The Palace Condos For Rent

Mid-Tier
Mid-Tier
$400 - $650 per SqFt
Ratings
Reviews (
)
Results 3 of 3
Unfurnished
The Palace, 1541 Brickell Ave #B403, Miami, Florida 33129, image 1
$5,500
  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,640 SqFt
  • $3.35/SqFt
Mid-Tier
Condo for rent in The Palace
1541 Brickell Ave #B403, Miami, FL 33129
Discover the luxury living in this fantastic apartment located in the heart of brickell. Offering breathtaking, unobstructed city and bay views, this residence promises a lifestyle of sophistication and convenience. Spacious balconies, walk-in closets, wood floors creates a warm and inviting atmosphere throughout. With a 24-hour front desk attending and valet parking. All amenities, including tennis courts, a children's playground, a heated pool deck with a jacuzzi, and a covered bbq area. Fitness center, bicycle storage. With semi-private elevator and beautiful layout that allows to enjoy both water and city views. Location offers easy access to major highways such as i-95 and us1, 15 minutes to miami beach, coral gables, the design district, coconut grove, and key biscayne.
New - 5 days 15 hrs ago
Unfurnished
The Palace, 1541 Brickell Ave #A3101, Miami, Florida 33129, image 1
$6,600
  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,697 SqFt
  • $3.89/SqFt
Mid-Tier
Condo for rent in The Palace
1541 Brickell Ave #A3101, Miami, FL 33129
Stunning panoramic 360 unobstructed bay and city views from every room. This 2/2 split plan (1697 sq ft) features spacious flow through plan, 2 balconies, marble and wood floors. Floor to ceiling windows showcase with breathtaking sunset and sunrise views with stunning views. Totally remodeled unit. Very private only two apartments per floor. Gourmet kitchen top of the line appliances. Spacious walk-in closets, custom build closets. Two assigned parking spaces (both in the upper garage, side by side). Hurricane shutters. Resort-style amenities include 2 tennis courts, pool, jacuzzi, state of the art fitness center, barbecue, children's playroom, lounge area. Valet, 24 hour security. Prime brickell avenue location, restaurants, shopping and the financial district.
Furnished
The Palace, 1541 Brickell Ave #A-3902, Miami, Florida 33129, image 1
$14,000
  • 4 Beds
  • 4 Baths
  • 3,280 SqFt
  • $4.27/SqFt
Mid-Tier
Condo for rent in The Palace
1541 Brickell Ave #A-3902, Miami, FL 33129
Luxury lower penthouse | fully furnished | iconic biscayne bay views welcome to the ultimate miami lifestyle. This spectacular lower penthouse at 1541 brickell ave, units a-3902/3903, offers over 3, 000+ sq ft of elegantly designed living space, fully furnished and curated with top-of-the-line décor. This is a rare annual rental opportunity in one of brickell’s most sought-after waterfront buildings. Property highlights two combined units offering expansive open-concept living floor-to-ceiling windows with breathtaking biscayne bay, key biscayne & city views luxury designer furniture and high-end modern décor spacious primary suite with panoramic water views gourmet kitchen with premium appliances large balconies perfect for morning coffee or sunset wine fully furnished—just bring your suitcase resort-style amenities: waterfront pool, fitness center, tennis courts, valet, 24-hr security prime brickell location near restaurants, shopping, and financial district available for annual lease only. Experience luxury, comfort, and unmatched views in miami’s most desirable neighborhood.

READY TO SELL?

We can help
Sell Faster
For Top Dollar
With The Best Terms

Similar Communities & Listings

Results 0 of 0
No Listings Found
We couldn't find any listings in your search area. Try changing your location

Subdivision Amenities

Barbecue
Bike Storage
Clubhouse
Controlled Access
Elevators
Fitness Center