Somerset At Heron Bay Houses For Rent

Heron Bay contains (29) subdivisions
Premium
Premium
$300 - $400 per SqFt
Ratings
Reviews (
)
Results 1 of 1
Somerset At Heron Bay, 8361 NW 120th Way, Parkland, Florida 33076, image 1
$5,900
  • 4 Beds
  • 3 Baths
  • 2,774 SqFt
  • $2.13/SqFt
Premium
House for rent in Somerset At Heron Bay
8361 NW 120th Way, Parkland, FL 33076
Exceptional family home located in the highly sought-after somerset section of heron bay. This bright and open floor plan features beautiful tile flooring throughout living areas, and a spacious kitchen with granite countertops, stainless steel appliances, and recessed lighting—perfect for everyday living and entertaining. The oversized primary suite offers a large walk-in closet and a luxurious bathroom complete with a separate shower and roman tub. Additional highlights include a versatile formal dining room or sitting area, a dedicated laundry room, and ample natural light throughout. Enjoy outdoor living on the screened patio overlooking a generously sized yard, situated on a desirable corner lot with plenty of guest parking. Located in a gated community with resort-style amenities.

READY TO SELL?

We can help
Sell Faster
For Top Dollar
With The Best Terms

Similar Communities & Listings

Results 0 of 0
No Listings Found
We couldn't find any listings in your search area. Try changing your location

Nearby Subdivisions

(0.18 miles)
For Sale (2)
$987.5K - $1.2M
For Rent (1)
$6.5K - $6.5K
(0.22 miles)
For Sale (1)
$1.3M - $1.3M
(0.23 miles)
(0.29 miles)
For Sale (1)
$997K - $997K
(0.36 miles)
For Sale (3)