Cypress Reach At Palm-Aire Condos For Rent

Palm-Aire contains (35) subdivisions
Entry-Level
Entry-Level
Below $300 per SqFt
Ratings
Reviews (
)
Results 1 of 1
Unfurnished
Cypress Reach At Palm-Aire, 3993 Cypress Reach Ct #303, Pompano Beach, Florida 33069, image 1
$2,250
  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,357 SqFt
  • $1.66/SqFt
Entry-Level
Condo for rent in Cypress Reach At Palm-Aire
3993 Cypress Reach Ct #303, Pompano Beach, FL 33069
Welcome to your dream condo in the heart of a prestigious golf course community. This stunning 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom unit boasts luxurious features such as formica counters, stainless steel appliances, and a perfect blend of carpet and tile flooring throughout. The spacious den provides the perfect space for a home office or additional living area. Step outside onto your private balcony and take in the breathtaking views of the lake front golf course. Enjoy the convenience of assigned parking in this gated community, giving you peace of mind and security. Take a dip in the community pool or relax on the nearby beach, just minutes away. With laundry facilities on site, you'll never have to worry about making a trip to the laundromat again. Rented until september 2025.

READY TO SELL?

We can help
Sell Faster
For Top Dollar
With The Best Terms

Similar Communities & Listings

Results 3 of 4
Unfurnished
Palm-Aire Country Club 53, 2900 N Course Dr #107, Pompano Beach, Florida 33069, image 1
$2,200 $50
  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,216 SqFt
  • $1.81/SqFt
Entry-Level
Condo for rent in Palm-Aire Country Club 53
2900 N Course Dr #107, Pompano Beach, FL 33069
First floor. No elevator needed. Parking right in front of the unit. Calm and beautiful condominium with great lake view, direct access to walking trails. Washer/dryer, inside the unit, basic cable and water included. New ceramic floors. Close to shopping, restaurants, golf and pickleball courts, major highways and beaches. 700 credit score required by association.
Unfurnished
Royal Poinciana, 1283 SW 46th Ave #2608, Pompano Beach, Florida 33069, image 1
$2,075
  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,073 SqFt
  • $1.93/SqFt
Condo for rent in Royal Poinciana
1283 SW 46th Ave #2608, Pompano Beach, FL 33069
Great 2/2 water view with beautiful sunsets. Open kitchen to dinning and living area, screened in patio, split bedroom, community pool, gym. Close to all high ways, restaurants and shopping.
Unfurnished
Breezes At Palm-Aire, 2829 N Course Dr #104, Pompano Beach, Florida 33069, image 1
$2,200 $50
  • 2 Beds
  • 22/2 Baths
  • 1,020 SqFt
  • $2.16/SqFt
Entry-Level
Condo for rent in Breezes At Palm-Aire
2829 N Course Dr #104, Pompano Beach, FL 33069
1 - 3 of 4 Results

Stack/LineFloorExposureView
0112/21,357
South
Lake
Golfcourse
Stack/Line: 01
Floor: 1
Bed/Bath: 2/2
Size SqFt: 1,357

Walk Score®
Car-Dependent. Almost all errands require a car.
21

100
Transit Score®
Some Transit. A few nearby public transportation options.
30

100
Bike Score®
Somewhat Bikeable. Minimal bike infrastructure.
35

100
Sound Score®
Very loud.
70

100

Palm-Aire Communities in Pompano Beach, FL

Pompano Beach
Entry-Level
Entry-Level Homes & Condos

Related Searches in Pompano Beach, FL

Map
Filters
HomeSearchHome ValueProfile