$2,281,000
- 3 Beds
- 31/2 Baths
- 2,856 SqFt
- $799/SqFt
Coastal grandeur above the atlantic - rare double ph model . Price improved for immediate sale. Experience the pinnacle of oceanfront living in this unparalleled, one-of-a-kind penthouse. Perched high above the shoreline, this residence offers breathtaking, panoramic views of the ocean and coastline, creating a serene, sky-high oasis. Designed with grand proportions, this stunning unit features vast living spaces, floor-to-ceiling windows, and two private terraces perfect for sunrises and unparalleled relaxation. The expansive primary suite is a true retreat, offering an extra sitting area, two full baths, and multiple closets. Featuring an oversized kitchen and dual living areas, this home offers the space of a house with the convenience of luxury condo living. Includes 2 garage spaces.