Heritage Village Of Palm Beach Lakes Townhouses For Rent

Entry-Level
Entry-Level
Below $300 per SqFt
Ratings
Reviews (
)
Results 4 of 4
Unfurnished
Backup
A backup offer is when a home seller has accepted an offer from a buyer, but is still accepting offers from other buyers. Sellers state that they are accepting backup offers if they think the current offer may fall through.
Heritage Village Of Palm Beach Lakes, 7716 77th Way, West Palm Beach, Florida 33407, image 1
$2,200 $50
  • 2 Beds
  • 21/2 Baths
  • 1,236 SqFt
  • $1.78/SqFt
Entry-Level
Townhouse for rent in Heritage Village Of Palm Beach Lakes
7716 77th Way, West Palm Beach, FL 33407
Welcome to this well-maintained 2-bedroom, 2.5-bath townhome in sought-after heritage village. This two-story waterfront home offers a peaceful, private setting. The main level features a spacious living area, dining space, open kitchen with stainless steel appliances, half bath, and laundry. Upstairs, both bedrooms are private suites with en-suite baths and ample closets. Enjoy resort-style amenities including pools, clubhouse, tennis, racquetball, volleyball, trails, and more. Conveniently located minutes from downtown west palm beach, palm beach island, and under 20 minutes to pbi airport.
Partially
Backup
Heritage Village Of Palm Beach Lakes, 7117 71st Way, West Palm Beach, Florida 33407, image 1
$2,450 $50
  • 2 Beds
  • 21/2 Baths
  • 1,236 SqFt
  • $1.98/SqFt
Entry-Level
Townhouse for rent in Heritage Village Of Palm Beach Lakes
7117 71st Way, West Palm Beach, FL 33407
Spacious 2-bedroom, 2.5-bath two-story townhome with a private fenced patio. The first floor features an open-concept living area, a modern kitchen with samsung gunmetal gray stainless steel appliances, a dining area, laundry, and a convenient half bath. Upstairs offers two bedrooms, each with its own en-suite bath, creating a desirable dual primary layout. Enjoy outdoor living with a fully turfed patio and tiki bar. Rent includes high-speed fiber internet, lawn care, exterior pest control, water, and sewer. Community amenities include two parking spaces, guest parking, pool, tennis, basketball, and racquetball courts. Conveniently located near shopping, dining, and i-95. Move-in requires first month's rent and security deposit, subject to standard screening criteria.
New - 2 days 22 hrs ago
Furnished
Heritage Village Of Palm Beach Lakes, 8010 80th Way, West Palm Beach, Florida 33407, image 1
$2,550
  • 2 Beds
  • 21/2 Baths
  • 1,236 SqFt
  • $2.06/SqFt
Entry-Level
Townhouse for rent in Heritage Village Of Palm Beach Lakes
8010 80th Way, West Palm Beach, FL 33407
Ready to move to florida? Come see this beautiful 2br 2.5bth, tastefully furnished townhome. Look out your window at a tranquil water view and enjoy the weather bug free on your screened in patio. This home is located near everything. Minutes from i95, the beach, city place and the ballpark of the palm beaches. Includes water, trash sewer and internet - a true turnkey property. 6-month or 1 year lease term available.

READY TO SELL?

We can help
Sell Faster
For Top Dollar
With The Best Terms
Unfurnished
Heritage Village Of Palm Beach Lakes, 7311 73rd Way, West Palm Beach, Florida 33407, image 1
$2,600
  • 2 Beds
  • 21/2 Baths
  • 1,236 SqFt
  • $2.10/SqFt
Entry-Level
Townhouse for rent in Heritage Village Of Palm Beach Lakes
7311 73rd Way, West Palm Beach, FL 33407
Welcome to the beautifully remodeled unit in the heart of west palm. Walking distance to the high school. Minutes to elementary and middle schools. Walking distance to cacti park where major teams hold their spring baseball training. (astros, yankees, mets, marlins, nationals) 3 different community amenity parks to use. All with saltwater pools, tennis, pickleball, racquetball, basketball, and toddler pools and playgrounds. With a fully secured courtyard with locking gate. 2 primary suites with ensuite bathrooms. 1/2 bath downstairs with laundry in unit. Two assigned parking spots and plenty of guest parking. Water is also included in the rent. All of this just minutes from everything west palm beach has to offer. Come see it today!!

Similar Communities & Listings

Results 0 of 0
No Listings Found
We couldn't find any listings in your search area. Try changing your location

Nearby Subdivisions

(0.20 miles)
For Sale (2)
$450K - $472.9K
(0.36 miles)
For Sale (19)
$225K - $349K
For Rent (7)
$2.1K - $2.9K
(0.41 miles)
For Sale (6)
$295K - $365K
For Rent (5)
$2.3K - $2.6K
(0.41 miles)
For Sale (6)
$295K - $365K
For Rent (5)
$2.3K - $2.6K

Schools

Scores

Walk Score®
Car-Dependent. Almost all errands require a car.
8

100
Transit Score®
Some Transit. A few nearby public transportation options.