$4,500
- 2 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,294 SqFt
- $3.48/SqFt
Entry-Level
Condo for rent in Jefferson Tower2425 Presidential Way #PH-1, West Palm Beach, FL 33401Experience luxury living in this fully furnished 2-bed, 2-bath penthouse with stunning views from two private balconies. Recently renovated with premium finishes, it features an expanded kitchen and two spacious walk-in closets. Enjoy top-tier amenities: pool, fitness center, lounge, concierge, 24-hour security, and on-site management. Prime location near banyan cay golf, palm beach outlets, downtown west palm beach, and pbi airport. The association requires a 700 credit score.