St Andrews Palm Beach Condos For Sale

Entry-Level
Entry-Level
Below $300 per SqFt
Ratings
Reviews (
)
Results 3 of 3
Backup
A backup offer is when a home seller has accepted an offer from a buyer, but is still accepting offers from other buyers. Sellers state that they are accepting backup offers if they think the current offer may fall through.
St Andrews Palm Beach, 1186 Lake Terry Dr #H, West Palm Beach, Florida 33411, image 1
$135,000 $5K
  • 2 Beds
  • 1 Baths
  • 708 SqFt
  • $191/SqFt
Entry-Level
Condo for sale in St Andrews Palm Beach
1186 Lake Terry Dr #H, West Palm Beach, FL 33411
Price to sell !!!! Investor welcome unit is rented yearly for $1, 650 monthly, starting on may first 2026, seller motivated , all ages are welcome price for fast selling, unit freshly painted, new ac installed 6 months ago, low maintenance fees.
Backup
St Andrews Palm Beach, 1141 Lake Victoria Dr #F, West Palm Beach, Florida 33411, image 1
$125,000 $6K
  • 1 Beds
  • 1 Baths
  • 540 SqFt
  • $231/SqFt
Entry-Level
Condo for sale in St Andrews Palm Beach
1141 Lake Victoria Dr #F, West Palm Beach, FL 33411
Investors welcome! Adorable 2nd floor corner unit, beautiful and peaceful water view from dining room, living room and bedroom. Kitchen recently updated with new cabinets, countertop and all appliances. Bathroom has separate entrances from hall for guests and bedroom for convenience. 25% down required if financing *photos taken july 2025
St Andrews Palm Beach, 1141 Lake Victoria Dr #E, West Palm Beach, Florida 33411, image 1
$160,000 $5K
  • 1 Beds
  • 1 Baths
  • 540 SqFt
  • $296/SqFt
Entry-Level
Condo for sale in St Andrews Palm Beach
1141 Lake Victoria Dr #E, West Palm Beach, FL 33411
Opportunity: discover a gem in this 1-bedroom, 1-bath second-floor condo. Ideal for savvy investors and first-time homebuyers, this property boasts modern tile and laminate floors, and one inviting bedroom. Located in a highly desirable area just minutes from wellington green mall, walmart, best buy, home depot, and an array of shopping and dining options, this condo offers not only comfortable living but also an excellent investment.----------unit rented till 3/31/2027, pays $1, 500.00 per month - tenant can open the door to show the unit thursdays after 4pm

READY TO SELL?

We can help
Sell Faster
For Top Dollar
With The Best Terms

Similar Communities & Listings

Results 3 of 3
Palm Beach Grande, 1522 Lake Crystal Dr #B, West Palm Beach, Florida 33411, image 1
$209,900
  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 904 SqFt
  • $232/SqFt
Condo for sale in Palm Beach Grande
1522 Lake Crystal Dr #B, West Palm Beach, FL 33411
Beautifully renovated 2/2 unit with stainless steel appliances in the heart of west palm beach. Tile floors throughout. Great location, quiet neighborhood. Community has a clubhouse, large pool and tennis! Tenant occupied on a month to month basis paying $1850/month. A must see before it is gone!
Palm Beach Grande, 1484 Lake Crystal Dr #E, West Palm Beach, Florida 33411, image 1
$218,000 $7K
  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 900 SqFt
  • $242/SqFt
Condo for sale in Palm Beach Grande
1484 Lake Crystal Dr #E, West Palm Beach, FL 33411
Beautiful second-floor, 2 bedrooms and 1 bathroom condo. Boasts modern features, kitchen and bathroom with granite countertops and stainless steel appliances. Entire unit features tile flooring. Enjoy the convenience of an in-unit washer and dryer and relax on your private balcony. The condo features spacious bedrooms filled with natural light from large windows, offering a bright and airy ambiance. Centrally located just minutes away from okeechobee rd, turnpike, and 441. Benoist farms elementary is within walking distance, adding extra convenience for families. Investor-friendly community--can be rented on day 1! With quick access to main roads and highways, this unit won't last long! Perfect for investors or homeowners alike. Don't miss the chance to call this place home!`
Abbey Park Gardens, 1838 Abbey Rd #208, West Palm Beach, Florida 33415, image 1
$190,000
  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 798 SqFt
  • $238/SqFt
Condo for sale in Abbey Park Gardens
1838 Abbey Rd #208, West Palm Beach, FL 33415
Must see, please contact listing agent for all offers via email or text.

Walk Score®
Car-Dependent. Almost all errands require a car.
21

100
Transit Score®
Minimal Transit. It is possible to get on a bus.
0

100
Bike Score®
Somewhat Bikeable. Minimal bike infrastructure.
45

100
Sound Score®
Very loud.
71

100

West Palm Beach
Entry-Level
Entry-Level Homes & Condos

Related Searches in West Palm Beach, FL

Map
Filters
HomeSearchHome ValueProfile