Summit Lake Townhouses For Sale

Entry-Level
Entry-Level
Below $300 per SqFt
Ratings
Reviews (
)
Results 1 of 1
Summit Lake, 804 Summit Lake Dr, West Palm Beach, Florida 33406, image 1
$299,000 $31K
  • 2 Beds
  • 21/2 Baths
  • 1,206 SqFt
  • $248/SqFt
Entry-Level
Townhouse for sale in Summit Lake
804 Summit Lake Dr, West Palm Beach, FL 33406
Great townhome in west palm beach location. Minutes from trump international golf club wpb, city place, kravis center wpb, downtown library. No age restriction, bring your kids and dogs here. Backyard has room for gardening , bbq, etc. Owner will credit 10 k toward buyer closing costs for full price offers. Text agent to show by apts only. Owner occupied.

READY TO SELL?

We can help
Sell Faster
For Top Dollar
With The Best Terms

Similar Communities & Listings

Results 3 of 3
The Links At Emerald Dunes, 6550 Morgan Hill Trl #1904, West Palm Beach, Florida 33411, image 1
$240,000 $5K
  • 2 Beds
  • 21/2 Baths
  • 1,086 SqFt
  • $221/SqFt
Townhouse for sale in The Links At Emerald Dunes
6550 Morgan Hill Trl #1904, West Palm Beach, FL 33411
Well maintained 2 bedroom 2.5 bath townhouse is located in a gated community with a pool and playground. Low maintenance fee! Can be rented right away! 2 patios and assigned parking. Granite counter tops, steel appliances and laminate floor in the living area. Close to the turnpike, major shopping centers, restaurants, and just minutes to downtown wpb. Don't wait this property won't last!
The Links At Emerald Dunes, 6516 Morgan Hill Trl #1812, West Palm Beach, Florida 33411, image 1
$349,900
  • 3 Beds
  • 21/2 Baths
  • 1,272 SqFt
  • $275/SqFt
Townhouse for sale in The Links At Emerald Dunes
6516 Morgan Hill Trl #1812, West Palm Beach, FL 33411
Tenant occupied - do not disturb tenant. Investors welcome! Immaculate new installed laminate flooring throughout, freshly painted move in ready corner townhome in a beautiful, gated community. Easy access and only minutes from the turnpike, downtown west palm and the beaches. This property is perfect for south florida commuters. Shopping and dining all just minutes away within this thriving area.
The Links At Emerald Dunes, 2914 Hope Valley St #2102, West Palm Beach, Florida 33411, image 1
$312,500 $5K
  • 3 Beds
  • 21/2 Baths
  • 1,362 SqFt
  • $229/SqFt
Condo for sale in The Links At Emerald Dunes
2914 Hope Valley St #2102, West Palm Beach, FL 33411
Spacious 3-bedroom, 2.5 bath unit built in 2006 with a functional layout. The residence has been renovated and features laminate wood flooring throughout, updated appliances, generous living areas, and a split bedroom design. Well-sized bedrooms and two full baths offer flexibility for occupants. Ideal for primary use or rental income, with convenient access to shopping, dining, and major roadways in west palm beach. Ac 2025, full storm protections, and new roof to be installed this year (seller already paid roof deposit in full).

Walk Score®
Car-Dependent. Most errands require a car.
45

100
Transit Score®
Minimal Transit. It is possible to get on a bus.
0

100
Bike Score®
Bikeable. Some bike infrastructure.
57

100
Sound Score®
Very loud.
72

100

West Palm Beach
Entry-Level
Entry-Level Homes & Condos

Related Searches in West Palm Beach, FL

Map
Filters
HomeSearchHome ValueProfile