Summit Pines Real Estate For Rent

Results 6 of 6
Unfurnished
Backup
A backup offer is when a home seller has accepted an offer from a buyer, but is still accepting offers from other buyers. Sellers state that they are accepting backup offers if they think the current offer may fall through.
Summit Run, 1389 Pines Ln, West Palm Beach, Florida 33415, image 1
$2,200 $200
  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,180 SqFt
  • $1.86/SqFt
Entry-Level
House for rent in Summit Run
1389 Pines Ln, West Palm Beach, FL 33415
Perfect house to call ''home''. Very clean and well maintained. Vaulted ceilings, tile floors and a huge living area giving to this house so much space and air. Open concept living area perfect foe entertaining and relaxing. Updated secondary bathroom. Secluded private patio your own peaceful outdoor oasis. Having solar panels on the house is way to saves on your power bill. 1 car garage plus driveway parking. The house is located at a nice neighborhood close to turnpike and shopping plaza. Community provides pool, tennis and playground. A great place to live. Mango and papaya trees on the property.
Unfurnished
Backup
Summit Run, 1359 Pines Ln, West Palm Beach, Florida 33415, image 1
$2,600
  • 4 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,390 SqFt
  • $1.87/SqFt
Entry-Level
House for rent in Summit Run
1359 Pines Ln, West Palm Beach, FL 33415
Upgraded four bedroom two bath single family house. All tile floors and full size washer and dryer. Screened patio and fenced courtyard.
Unfurnished
Summit Run, 1390 Summit Run Cir, West Palm Beach, Florida 33415, image 1
$2,800
  • 3 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,456 SqFt
  • $1.92/SqFt
Entry-Level
House for rent in Summit Run
1390 Summit Run Cir, West Palm Beach, FL 33415
Welcome to summit pines! This charming 1-story home offers 1, 456 sq ft of comfortable living space featuring 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms. This beautifully updated home featuring a fresh, modern interior and a light, airy feel throughout. From the moment you step inside, you'll notice the sleek tile flooring, recessed lighting, and contemporary color palette that create a clean and inviting atmosphere. The stunning kitchen has been completely upgraded with white shaker cabinetry, stainless steel appliances, modern hardware, and stylish countertops, offering both functionality and a crisp, designer look. The layout flows seamlessly into the main living areas, making it perfect for everyday living and entertaining. Enjoy spacious open-concept living and dining areas filled with natural light, plus sliding glass doors that lead to the backyard, blending indoor and outdoor living. Each bedroom offers comfortable space, great light, and the same modern finishes carried throughout the home.

READY TO SELL?

We can help
Sell Faster
For Top Dollar
With The Best Terms
New - 1 day 15 hrs ago
Unfurnished
Summit Place, 1051 Summit Place Cir #D, West Palm Beach, Florida 33415, image 1
$2,600
  • 3 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,332 SqFt
  • $1.95/SqFt
Entry-Level
Villa for rent in Summit Place
1051 Summit Place Cir #D, West Palm Beach, FL 33415
Unfurnished
Summit Run, 1322 Pines Ln, West Palm Beach, Florida 33415, image 1
$2,850
  • 3 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,215 SqFt
  • $2.35/SqFt
Entry-Level
House for rent in Summit Run
1322 Pines Ln, West Palm Beach, FL 33415
Beautiful home featuring a modern kitchen with white cabinets, stainless steel appliances, and quartz countertops. Enjoy updated bathrooms, tiled flooring throughout, and a screened-in porch perfect for relaxing. Conveniently located near schools, parks, and shopping.
Summit Trails, 1148 Summit Trail Cir #D, West Palm Beach, Florida 33415, image 1
$3,300 $200
  • 3 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,332 SqFt
  • $2.48/SqFt
Entry-Level
House for rent in Summit Trails
1148 Summit Trail Cir #D, West Palm Beach, FL 33415
**limited time listing** high demand property welcome to this beautiful & new 3-bedroom/2-bathroom single family home, located in a gated, peaceful, and family-friendly community in west palm beach. This home features updated flooring, modernized kitchen, upgraded bathrooms, offering a fresh, move-in-ready feel with a bright and functional layout perfect for everyday living and entertaining. A true highlight of the property is the spacious patio area, thoughtfully designed for year-round enjoyment. A portion of the patio is covered with a solid roof, providing shade and comfort, while the remaining section features a screened-in enclosure, allowing you to relax outdoors without the nuisance of bugs. This versatile space is ideal for hosting, dining, or unwinding. Residents enjoy access to a range of community amenities, including a swimming pool, jacuzzi, tennis court, basketball court, kids playground etc, all within a secure and well-maintained gated setting that offers a calm, welcoming atmosphere. Conveniently located near major roads, shopping, dining, and entertainment, this home offers the perfect blend of privacy, comfort, and accessibility. Please contact asap for inquiries. This home receives significant interest and is expected to be secured quickly. - applicants must meet hoa requirements, including a minimum credit score of 620. - final approval will be based on meeting all requirements and a completed application.