$2,050
- 2 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,104 SqFt
- $1.86/SqFt
Entry-Level
Condo for rent in The Palm Club1110 Green Pine Blvd #C1, West Palm Beach, FL 334091st floor waterfront unit. Spacious 2 bed / 2 bath end corner condo with canal views. Step outside and enjoy peaceful water scenery. Bright and open layout with 1, 104 sq ft. Community features pool and well-maintained grounds. Conveniently located near shopping, dining, and major highways. Available july 1, 2026. One small pet allowed.