Whitehall Village Condos For Rent

Entry-Level
Entry-Level
Below $300 per SqFt
Ratings
Reviews (
)
Results 6 of 6
Unfurnished
Backup
A backup offer is when a home seller has accepted an offer from a buyer, but is still accepting offers from other buyers. Sellers state that they are accepting backup offers if they think the current offer may fall through.
Whitehall Village, 2401 Village Blvd #104, West Palm Beach, Florida 33409, image 1
$1,995
  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,442 SqFt
  • $1.38/SqFt
Entry-Level
Condo for rent in Whitehall Village
2401 Village Blvd #104, West Palm Beach, FL 33409
This renovated 1st floor condo comes with stunning water & golf course views, & is ready now! This 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo also comes with a bonus room, great for office or working from home. Beautiful neutral color paint throughout the entire unit, no popcorn ceilings & luxurious wood plank flooring. No carpet! The gourmet kitchen has new cabinets with soft close drawers & cabinets, custom crown molding, stunning quartz countertops with designer marble backsplash, stainless steel appliances & an extended breakfast bar accented by stoned tile kickboard. Stainless steel sink & faucet, led lighting and additional cabinets with quartz countertops great for entertaining. This is florida living at its finest! Close to the outlet mall, fine dining and i-95 & is only 15 minutes
Furnished
Backup
Whitehall Village, 3507 Village Blvd #406, West Palm Beach, Florida 33409, image 1
$2,000
  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,442 SqFt
  • $1.39/SqFt
Entry-Level
Condo for rent in Whitehall Village
3507 Village Blvd #406, West Palm Beach, FL 33409
Experience luxury living at its finest in this exceptional 4th floor end unit, thoughtfully updated to perfection. With full impact windows, indulge in the seamless blend of style and functionality showcased by the heritage maple kitchen cabinets with stainless steel finish, complemented by sleek black appliances and stunning granite counters. The bathrooms have been completely transformed with frameless showers and an elegant marble guest bath jacuzzi, exuding opulence at every turn. This spacious 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom condominium boasts a bonus room, offering a generous 1385 sq.Ft. Of meticulously designed living space.
Unfurnished
Whitehall Village, 3511 Village Blvd #401, West Palm Beach, Florida 33409, image 1
$2,050 $50
  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,437 SqFt
  • $1.43/SqFt
Entry-Level
Condo for rent in Whitehall Village
3511 Village Blvd #401, West Palm Beach, FL 33409
50% off last month rent. Great location, a spacious living space, competitive pricing, and much more; this ready to move-in condo has it all! New dishwasher machine and microwave for all your cooking needs. This unit is a 2/2 plus den that can be used as an office or spare room. The elevator is just steps away for easy access. Full size laundry in unit. Freshly painted. Water and basic cable are included. The community offers four clubhouses, including four heated pools. 650 min credit score requirement, if married, at least one applicant needs to meet the min credit score requirement. Enjoy one assigned parking space right in front of the building, plus plenty of guest parking available. Come take a look and fall in love!

READY TO SELL?

We can help
Sell Faster
For Top Dollar
With The Best Terms
Furnished
Whitehall Village, 3511 Village Blvd #403, West Palm Beach, Florida 33409, image 1
$2,100 $100
  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,437 SqFt
  • $1.46/SqFt
Entry-Level
Condo for rent in Whitehall Village
3511 Village Blvd #403, West Palm Beach, FL 33409
This lovely fourth-floor 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom condo apartment offers a spacious layout with views of the courtyard, separate laundry room and office and is located in a desirable area with easy access to shopping, dining, recreational facilities and interstate access.
Furnished
Whitehall Village, 2761 Village Blvd #305, West Palm Beach, Florida 33409, image 1
$2,200
  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,437 SqFt
  • $1.53/SqFt
Entry-Level
Condo for rent in Whitehall Village
2761 Village Blvd #305, West Palm Beach, FL 33409
Turnkey whitehall condo, 2 bedroom 2 bath, with spacious laundry/storage room. Rental available april through december! Located on the beautiful bear lakes country club golf course, this fully furnished home offers stunning views and a seamless move-in experience. Just bring your clothes and your toothbrush, everything else is ready for you to relax and enjoy!
New - 5 days 6 hrs ago
Furnished
Whitehall Village, 3501 Village Blvd #301, West Palm Beach, Florida 33409, image 1
$2,500
  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,437 SqFt
  • $1.74/SqFt
Entry-Level
Condo for rent in Whitehall Village
3501 Village Blvd #301, West Palm Beach, FL 33409
Available off season rental from aug to dec. 2026 only . 2 bedroom 2 bath drop dead georgeous totally turn key unit with major upgrades and designer furnature and upgraded everything, thjis third floor end unit is a must see. No smokers or pets allowed, up to 30 day approval.

Similar Communities & Listings

Results 0 of 0
No Listings Found
We couldn't find any listings in your search area. Try changing your location

Walk Score®
Car-Dependent. Most errands require a car.
35

100
Transit Score®
Some Transit. A few nearby public transportation options.
33

100
Bike Score®
Somewhat Bikeable. Minimal bike infrastructure.
39

100
Sound Score®
Very loud.
71

100

West Palm Beach
Entry-Level
Entry-Level Homes & Condos

Related Searches in West Palm Beach, FL

Map
Filters
HomeSearchHome ValueProfile