Results 1 of 1
Fusion Gardens, 1455 Holly Heights Dr #2, Fort Lauderdale, Florida 33304, image 1
$325,000
  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,012 SqFt
  • $321/SqFt
Entry-Level
Condo for sale in Fusion Gardens
1455 Holly Heights Dr #2, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304
Beautifully updated 2-bedroom, 2-bath townhome in the heart of fort lauderdale! This spacious property features two primary suites, ideal for privacy and flexible living. Enjoy peace of mind with new impact windows and a new hot water heater. The open layout offers tile flooring throughout for easy maintenance and a clean, modern feel. Step outside to your own private fenced backyard area, perfect for relaxing, entertaining, or pets. Conveniently located near shopping, dining, beaches, and major highways. Move-in ready and full of charm!

READY TO SELL?

We can help
Sell Faster
For Top Dollar
With The Best Terms

Similar Communities & Listings

Results 0 of 0
No Listings Found
We couldn't find any listings in your search area. Try changing your location

Subdivision Amenities

Clubhouse
Maintenance Grounds
Parking
Pool
Security

Nearby Subdivisions

(0.06 miles)
For Sale (2)
$209K - $229K
(0.07 miles)
For Sale (5)
$185K - $285K
For Rent (2)
$2.9K - $4.2K
(0.07 miles)
(0.08 miles)

Schools

Scores

Walk Score®
Somewhat Walkable. Some errands can be accomplished on foot.
53

100
Transit Score®
Some Transit. A few nearby public transportation options.
38

100
Bike Score®
Bikeable. Some bike infrastructure.
64

100
Sound Score®
Bearable noise.
76

100

Middle River Terrace Communities in Fort Lauderdale, FL

Fort Lauderdale
Entry-Level
Entry-Level Homes & Condos

Related Searches in Fort Lauderdale, FL