Palmetto Gardens Condos For Rent

Entry-Level
Entry-Level
Below $300 per SqFt
Ratings
Reviews (
)
Results 2 of 2
New - 4 days 6 hrs ago
Unfurnished
Palmetto Gardens, 6070 W 19th Ave #315, Hialeah, Florida 33012, image 1
$2,300
  • 2 Beds
  • 1 Baths
  • 885 SqFt
  • $2.60/SqFt
Entry-Level
Condo for rent in Palmetto Gardens
6070 W 19th Ave #315, Hialeah, FL 33012
Welcome to unit 315, a stunningly renovated 2-bedroom, 1-bath residence in the heart of hialeah. This third-floor unit has been completely remodeled with brand-new porcelain floors, a modern kitchen with stainless steel appliances, contemporary lighting, and a beautiful new bathroom featuring sleek finishes. Every detail has been thoughtfully designed to offer comfort, style, and functionality. Come see for yourself! Please contact listing agent for showings. Welcome to unit 315, a stunningly renovated 2-bedroom, 1-bath residence in the heart of hialeah. This third-floor unit has been completely remodeled with brand-new porcelain floors, a modern kitchen with stainless steel appliances, contemporary lighting, and a beautiful new bathroom featuring sleek finishes. Every detail has been thoughtfully designed to offer comfort, style, and functionality. Come see for yourself! Please contact listing agent for showings.
New - 3 days 9 hrs ago
Unfurnished
Palmetto Gardens, 6070 W 19th Ave #115, Hialeah, Florida 33012, image 1
$2,400
  • 2 Beds
  • 1 Baths
  • 885 SqFt
  • $2.71/SqFt
Entry-Level
Condo for rent in Palmetto Gardens
6070 W 19th Ave #115, Hialeah, FL 33012
Completely renovated 2/1 apartment in a spectacular location. This stunning, bright, and spacious home features a brand-new kitchen, bathroom, flooring, appliances, lighting, and doors, along with fresh paint throughout. The modern and functional kitchen is perfect for preparing meals and entertaining. Situated in a prime location, you will have instant access to expressways, shopping, dining, and entertainment, please text the listing for showings.

READY TO SELL?

We can help
Sell Faster
For Top Dollar
With The Best Terms

Similar Communities & Listings

Results 3 of 11
Unfurnished
Boheme, 1075 W 68th St #218, Hialeah, Florida 33014, image 1
$2,200
  • 1 Beds
  • 1 Baths
  • 655 SqFt
  • $3.36/SqFt
Condo for rent in Boheme
1075 W 68th St #218, Hialeah, FL 33014
Fully remodeled 1 bedroom apartment on the 2nd floor in the heart of hialeah. Freshly painted, with modern kitchen, update bathroom, and private balcony. Bright living spaces. Includes 1 assigned covered parking space plus an additional paid parking space through december ( tenant may continue lease if desired) excellent location near shops, restaurants, schools, and major highways. Move-in ready. Easy to show!!
Unfurnished
Bella Venezia, 525 W 69th St #211, Hialeah, Florida 33014, image 1
$2,100
  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 870 SqFt
  • $2.41/SqFt
Condo for rent in Bella Venezia
525 W 69th St #211, Hialeah, FL 33014
2/2 in the heart of hialeah! Will be move in ready 9/1.
Unfurnished
Los Suenos, 1735 W 60th St #M-301, Hialeah, Florida 33012, image 1
$2,145 $105
  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 938 SqFt
  • $2.29/SqFt
Condo for rent in Los Suenos
1735 W 60th St #M-301, Hialeah, FL 33012
Excellent 2/2 unit, upgraded kitchen with granite countertops, upgraded bathrooms, tiles floors throughout, washer and dryer inside the unit. Community offers two pools, play ground, two tennis courts and more. Centrally located near palmetto 826, shopping centers, schools, malls and more. Landlord is asking two months to move in, landlord pays $500 hoa security deposit.
1 - 3 of 11 Results

Stack/LineFloorExposureView
0111/2885
Pool
0111/1729
Pool
0221/2885
West
Pool
022‑/‑729
West
Pool
0331/2885
East
Other
0331/1729
East
Other
Stack/Line: 01
Floor: 1
Bed/Bath: 1/2
Size SqFt: 885
Exposure:
View:
Pool
Stack/Line: 01
Floor: 1
Bed/Bath: 1/1
Size SqFt: 729
Exposure:
View:
Pool
Stack/Line: 02
Floor: 2
Bed/Bath: 1/2
Size SqFt: 885
Exposure:
West
View:
Pool
Stack/Line: 02
Floor: 2
Bed/Bath: ‑/‑
Size SqFt: 729
Exposure:
West
View:
Pool
Stack/Line: 03
Floor: 3
Bed/Bath: 1/2
Size SqFt: 885
Exposure:
East
View:
Other
Stack/Line: 03
Floor: 3
Bed/Bath: 1/1
Size SqFt: 729

Walk Score®
Very Walkable. Most errands can be accomplished on foot.
79

100
Transit Score®
Some Transit. A few nearby public transportation options.
30

100
Bike Score®
Bikeable. Some bike infrastructure.