Trianon Park Condos Sold

Entry-Level
Entry-Level
Below $300 per SqFt
Ratings
Reviews (
)
Results 2 of 2
Sold - May 12, 2026
Trianon Park, 1750 W 56th St #211, Hialeah, Florida 33012, image 1
$230,000 $16K
  • 2 Beds
  • 11/2 Baths
  • 942 SqFt
  • $244/SqFt
Entry-Level
Condo sold in Trianon Park
1750 W 56th St #211, Hialeah, FL 33012
Beautifully remodeled 2-bedroom, 1.5-bath residence offering 942 sq ft of comfortable living space in a desirable gated condominium community. Built in 1976, this unit blends solid construction with tasteful modern updates. The updated kitchen features granite countertops and warm wood cabinetry, providing both style and functionality. Both bedrooms are located on the upper level, offering added privacy and a well-designed layout. Enjoy peaceful hialeah views and access to a well-maintained community pool, perfect for relaxing in the florida sunshine. Conveniently located just minutes from the palmetto expressway with easy access to shopping, dining, and everyday essentials. Includes a covered parking space. Special assessment to be paid in full by the seller at closing.
Sold - Dec 30, 2025
Trianon Park, 1750 W 56th St #231, Hialeah, Florida 33012, image 1
$165,000 $10K
  • 1 Beds
  • 1 Baths
  • 777 SqFt
  • $212/SqFt
Entry-Level
Condo sold in Trianon Park
1750 W 56th St #231, Hialeah, FL 33012
1/1 spacious condo in the west of hialeah. Unit has 2 stories. Gated community. A few blocks from westland mall, restaurants and shopping centers. Easy to show with appointment. No rental restrictions. 360º virtual tour and floor plans available.

READY TO SELL?

We can help
Sell Faster
For Top Dollar
With The Best Terms

Similar Communities & Listings

Results 3 of 10
Hialeah Club Villas, 2170 W 60th St #16205, Hialeah, Florida 33016, image 1
$210,000
  • 1 Beds
  • 1 Baths
  • 528 SqFt
  • $398/SqFt
Condo for sale in Hialeah Club Villas
2170 W 60th St #16205, Hialeah, FL 33016
Income-producing 1-bedroom, 1-bath condo in the heart of hialeah. Currently rented for $1, 750/month, making this a great opportunity for investors seeking immediate cash flow. Unit features a remodeled kitchen, functional layout, and low-maintenance living. Centrally located near shopping, restaurants, and major highways. Well-maintained community with convenient access to everything hialeah has to offer.
Hialeah Club Villas, 2194 W 60th St #22213, Hialeah, Florida 33016, image 1
$185,000 $5K
  • 1 Beds
  • 1 Baths
  • 528 SqFt
  • $350/SqFt
Condo for sale in Hialeah Club Villas
2194 W 60th St #22213, Hialeah, FL 33016
Investors or first time buyer one bedroom, one bath condo in the heart of hialeah. Making this a great opportuity for investors. Layout offers an open kitchen. Ready to renovate to your taste. Centrally located close to palmetto expressway and i-75. Location is unbeatable, close to hospitals, mall, park, no rental restrictions
Hialeah Club Villas, 2158 W 60th St #13108, Hialeah, Florida 33016, image 1
$180,000 $10K
  • 1 Beds
  • 1 Baths
  • 528 SqFt
  • $341/SqFt
Condo for sale in Hialeah Club Villas
2158 W 60th St #13108, Hialeah, FL 33016
Discover comfort and convenience in this charming 1-bedroom, 1-bathroom apartment located in one of hialeah’s most desirable areas. Very centralize to the palmetto and expressway i-75 , westland mall and palmetto hospital. This well-maintained unit offers a bright, open layout with a spacious living area, a functional kitchen, and a comfortable bedroom with ample closet space. The bathroom is clean and updated, making the home move-in ready.
1 - 3 of 10 Results

Stack/LineFloorExposureView
0112/2860
North
Pool
0111/2920
North
Pool
0111/1615
North
Pool
0221.5/2942
West
Garden
0221/1777
West
Garden
Stack/Line: 01
Floor: 1
Bed/Bath: 2/2
Size SqFt: 860
Exposure:
North
View:
Pool
Stack/Line: 01
Floor: 1
Bed/Bath: 1/2
Size SqFt: 920
Exposure:
North
View:
Pool
Stack/Line: 01
Floor: 1
Bed/Bath: 1/1
Size SqFt: 615
Exposure:
North
View:
Pool
Stack/Line: 02
Floor: 2
Bed/Bath: 1.5/2
Size SqFt: 942
Exposure:
West
View:
Garden
Stack/Line: 02
Floor: 2
Bed/Bath: 1/1
Size SqFt: 777

Walk Score®
Very Walkable. Most errands can be accomplished on foot.
78

100
Transit Score®
Some Transit. A few nearby public transportation options.
35

100
Bike Score®
Bikeable. Some bike infrastructure.