Normandy Shores Yacht & Country Club Condos For Rent

Entry-Level
Entry-Level
Below $300 per SqFt
Ratings
Reviews (
)
Results 2 of 2
Unfurnished
Normandy Shores Yacht & Country Club, 130 S Shore Dr #4B, Miami Beach, Florida 33141, image 1
$2,400 $100
  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 887 SqFt
  • $2.71/SqFt
Entry-Level
Condo for rent in Normandy Shores Yacht & Country Club
130 S Shore Dr #4B, Miami Beach, FL 33141
Welcome to #4b, a spacious 2-bedroom 2-bathroom condo in the heart of normandy shores, miami beach. This inviting residence is full of natural light, creating a warm and welcoming atmosphere. Enjoy your large balcony overlooking the normandy golf course. This waterfront building is located steps away from fairway park, which offers a kid’s playground, dog park and more. Publix and a variety of restaurants are steps away on the 71st st corridor. The building has a secure garage and tenants have access to one registered parking permit per unit. Call for an appt today!
Unfurnished
Normandy Shores Yacht & Country Club, 110 S Shore Dr #4E, Miami Beach, Florida 33141, image 1
$2,600
  • 2 Beds
  • 11/2 Baths
  • 910 SqFt
  • $2.86/SqFt
Entry-Level
Condo for rent in Normandy Shores Yacht & Country Club
110 S Shore Dr #4E, Miami Beach, FL 33141
Beautifully remodeled condo near the beach & normandy golf course –renovated and move-in ready, this bright and spacious condo offers comfort in a prime location just minutes from the beach, normandy golf course. The unit features tile flooring throughout, a brand-new central a/c system, and a new updated kitchen and bathroom. Enjoy a large balcony with serene canal views—perfect for relaxing. The property also includes gated, secure parking with one assigned space, as well as convenient on-site laundry facilities. Quiet dead-end street located minutes to ocean, shops and restaurants. A perfect blend of comfort, style, and location - this is a unit you’ll truly love.

READY TO SELL?

We can help
Sell Faster
For Top Dollar
With The Best Terms

Similar Communities & Listings

Results 3 of 8
Furnished
Collins Towers, 720 Collins Ave #506, Miami Beach, Florida 33139, image 1
$2,200 $200
  • 1 Beds
  • 1 Baths
  • 720 SqFt
  • $3.06/SqFt
Condo for rent in Collins Towers
720 Collins Ave #506, Miami Beach, FL 33139
Large 1 bedroom 1 bath with updated kitchen and tile floor throughout. Unit has tons of closet space, open balcony and secure parking. Live in the heart of south beach across from the beach close to shops , restaurants, gyms and all that the beach has to offer.
New - 5 hrs ago
Unfurnished
915 Jefferson, 915 Jefferson Ave #4F, Miami Beach, Florida 33139, image 1
$2,300
  • 1 Beds
  • 1 Baths
  • 540 SqFt
  • $4.26/SqFt
Condo for rent in 915 Jefferson
915 Jefferson Ave #4F, Miami Beach, FL 33139
Freshly painted and filled with natural light, this charming 1/1 residence features an open and airy layout with a private balcony, in unit washer & dryer, dishwasher, walk-in closet and an assigned/covered parking space. Located in a well-maintained elevator building on the top floor. Move-in ready and easy to show!
Unfurnished
Waterway Plaza, 7900 Tatum Waterway Dr #506, Miami Beach, Florida 33141, image 1
$2,400 $50
  • 1 Beds
  • 11/2 Baths
  • 825 SqFt
  • $2.91/SqFt
Condo for rent in Waterway Plaza
7900 Tatum Waterway Dr #506, Miami Beach, FL 33141
Beautiful top-floor 1bd/1.5ba residence at waterway plaza with stunning open canal and intracoastal views. Enjoy boats passing by and breathtaking sunsets from your private balcony, creating a peaceful waterfront setting right at home. This bright and spacious unit offers approximately 825 sq ft of well-distributed living space, including a comfortable living/dining area, eat-in kitchen with updated appliances, and a generously sized bedroom with walk-in closet and ample storage. Hurricane-impact sliding doors provide added security and natural light throughout. The building features controlled access, on-site laundry facilities, a waterfront pool overlooking the canal, and one assigned covered parking space. Prime location in miami beach — walking distance to the beach, parks, and schools, and just minutes from lincoln road mall, bal harbour, aventura, dining, shopping, and nightlife. Move-in ready. A wonderful rental opportunity for tenants seeking true miami beach waterfront living. Must see it!!
1 - 3 of 8 Results

Stack/LineFloorExposureView
0122/21,074
Canal
Pool
Golfcourse
0342.5/2887
East
Golfcourse
0422/21,042
Northeast
Golfcourse
0522/21,058
South
Canal
Pool
0621.5/2910
City
Pool
Water
Bay
Canal
Stack/Line: 01
Floor: 2
Bed/Bath: 2/2
Size SqFt: 1,074