Normandy Shores Yacht & Country Club Condos For Sale

Entry-Level
Entry-Level
Below $300 per SqFt
Ratings
Reviews (
)
Results 2 of 2
Normandy Shores Yacht & Country Club, 110 S Shore Dr #5B, Miami Beach, Florida 33141, image 1
$304,000 $5K
  • 1 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 887 SqFt
  • $343/SqFt
Entry-Level
Condo for sale in Normandy Shores Yacht & Country Club
110 S Shore Dr #5B, Miami Beach, FL 33141
1bd & den (2nd bed) with 2 full bath, great natural light, close to beach. Modern kitchen, big closets. Great location!
Normandy Shores Yacht & Country Club, 130 S Shore Dr #3C, Miami Beach, Florida 33141, image 1
$375,000
  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,042 SqFt
  • $360/SqFt
Entry-Level
Condo for sale in Normandy Shores Yacht & Country Club
130 S Shore Dr #3C, Miami Beach, FL 33141
Spacious 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom home filled with natural sunlight. Newly renovated bathrooms, new refrigerator and microwave, and a lot of closet space plus extra storage in the building. Enjoy two balconies for seamless indoor–outdoor living and two parking spaces. Quiet, well-kept building in a prime normandy isle location close to parks, dining, shops, and the beach. Move-in ready.

READY TO SELL?

We can help
Sell Faster
For Top Dollar
With The Best Terms

Similar Communities & Listings

Results 3 of 17
Golden House, 1340 Lincoln Rd #400, Miami Beach, Florida 33139, image 1
$210,000
  • Studio
  • 1 Baths
  • 440 SqFt
  • $477/SqFt
Condo for sale in Golden House
1340 Lincoln Rd #400, Miami Beach, FL 33139
Beautiful 1-bedroom, 1-bathroom corner unit located at the end of lincoln road. This bright and spacious residence features abundant natural light, perfect for comfortable city living. Enjoy the convenience of being just steps away from world-class dining, shopping, and entertainment, as well as close proximity to the beach. Ideal for both full-time living and as an investment opportunity, this unit offers the best of miami beach lifestyle. Don’t miss this opportunity to own a prime property in one of the most sought-after locations in south florida.
Boston Plaza, 6801 Indian Creek Dr #402, Miami Beach, Florida 33141, image 1
$299,000
  • 1 Beds
  • 11/2 Baths
  • 905 SqFt
  • $330/SqFt
Condo for sale in Boston Plaza
6801 Indian Creek Dr #402, Miami Beach, FL 33141
Very spacious unit in the heart of miami beach. Great location, steps away from beaches, supermarkets. Very large walking closet and kitchen, central a/c, balcony, guest bathroom, one assigned parking space and laundry facility. Building is collecting reserves and there are no special assessments. Easy to show.
915 Jefferson, 915 Jefferson Ave #2E, Miami Beach, Florida 33139, image 1
$250,000
  • 1 Beds
  • 1 Baths
  • 650 SqFt
  • $385/SqFt
Condo for sale in 915 Jefferson
915 Jefferson Ave #2E, Miami Beach, FL 33139
Turnkey and fully upgraded, this stunning unit in the heart of south beach has it all. Featuring a brand-new kitchen with modern cabinetry, quartz countertops, and stainless steel appliances, along with new plumbing and new ac units throughout. Bright, open-concept layout with sleek finishes and great natural light. Located just steps from the beach, top restaurants, and everything south beach has to offer. Perfect as a primary residence, vacation home, or investment. Nothing to do, just move in and enjoy.
1 - 3 of 17 Results

Stack/LineFloorExposureView
0122/21,074
Canal
Pool
Golfcourse
0342.5/2887
East
Golfcourse
0422/21,042
Northeast
Golfcourse
0522/21,058
South
Canal
Pool
0621.5/2910
City
Pool
Water
Bay
Canal
Stack/Line: 01
Floor: 2
Bed/Bath: 2/2
Size SqFt: 1,074
Exposure:
View:
Canal
Pool
Golfcourse
Stack/Line: 03
Floor: 4
Bed/Bath: 2.5/2
Size SqFt: 887
Exposure:
East
View:
Golfcourse
Stack/Line: 04
Floor: 2
Bed/Bath: 2/2
Size SqFt: 1,042
Exposure:
Northeast
View:
Golfcourse
Stack/Line: 05
Floor: 2
Bed/Bath: 2/2
Size SqFt: 1,058
Exposure:
South
View:
Canal
Pool
Stack/Line: 06
Floor: 2
Bed/Bath: 1.5/2
Size SqFt: 910