$3,000
- 1 Beds
- 11/2 Baths
- 930 SqFt
- $3.23/SqFt
Condo for rent in The Pavilion5601 Collins Ave #711, Miami Beach, FL 33140 Welcome to unit 711 at the pavilion condominium—your opportunity to live just steps from the sand in one of miami beach’s most desirable oceanfront buildings.
This spacious unit offers a comfortable layout, great natural light, and can be rented furnished or unfurnished to fit your needs. Wake up, walk downstairs, and you’re on the beach within minutes—every single day.
The pavilion features direct beach access, oceanfront pool, fitness center, 24-hour security, and covered parking, delivering a true resort-style living experience.
Located on collins ave, you’re just minutes from bal harbour shops, top restaurants, nightlife, and everything that makes miami beach one of the most sought-after places to live.
Whether you're relocating, working remotely, or simply looking to enjoy beachfront living, this is a rare rental opportunity in a prime location.
Easy to show. Fast approval.