The Metropolitan Condos For Rent

Mid-Tier
Mid-Tier
$400 - $650 per SqFt
Ratings
Reviews (
)
Results 3 of 3
Unfurnished
The Metropolitan, 2475 Brickell Ave #703, Miami, Florida 33129, image 1
$2,699 $90
  • 1 Beds
  • 1 Baths
  • 850 SqFt
  • $3.18/SqFt
Mid-Tier
Condo for rent in The Metropolitan
2475 Brickell Ave #703, Miami, FL 33129
Beautiful 1-bedroom residence in the heart of brickell featuring stunning city and partial bay views. This bright and spacious unit offers an open layout, updated kitchen, ample storage, and an in-unit washer and dryer. Enjoy a private balcony perfect for relaxing or entertaining. Located in a full-service building with pool, gym, tennis courts, and 24-hour security. Ideal for anyone seeking comfort, convenience, and quick access to brickell’s top dining, shopping, and entertainment. Move-in ready and easy to show.
Furnished
The Metropolitan, 2475 Brickell Ave #1904, Miami, Florida 33129, image 1
$4,200 $200
  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,140 SqFt
  • $3.68/SqFt
Mid-Tier
Condo for rent in The Metropolitan
2475 Brickell Ave #1904, Miami, FL 33129
Ask for video - 2 car assigned garage - beautiful 2-bedroom residence at the metropolitan in the heart of brickell. Fully furnished and move-in ready, this unit offers the perfect blend of comfort and style, with spacious living areas and a functional layout ideal for both end-users and corporate tenants. Enjoy resort-style amenities and unbeatable walkability to brickell’s best dining, shopping, and financial district. Included water, trash, cable - can be rented partially furnished
The Metropolitan, 2475 Brickell Ave #2501, Miami, Florida 33129, image 1
$3,100 $100
  • 1 Beds
  • 1 Baths
  • 770 SqFt
  • $4.03/SqFt
Mid-Tier
Condo for rent in The Metropolitan
2475 Brickell Ave #2501, Miami, FL 33129
Enjoy elevated living in this bright 1-bedroom, 1-bath condo at the metropolitan in the heart of brickell. Featuring approximately 770 sq ft of living space, this residence offers a private balcony with stunning city and partial bay views, an open layout, and a modern kitchen with stainless steel appliances and granite countertops. The unit includes in-unit washer/dryer, ample closet space, and assigned parking. Residents enjoy resort-style amenities including a pool, jacuzzi, fitness center, tennis court, sauna, valet, and 24-hour concierge. Ideally located near brickell city centre, key biscayne, dining, and major highways for easy commuting.

READY TO SELL?

We can help
Sell Faster
For Top Dollar
With The Best Terms

Similar Communities & Listings

Results 3 of 40
Furnished
50 Biscayne, 50 Biscayne Blvd #411, Miami, Florida 33132, image 1
$3,550 $350
  • Studio
  • 1 Baths
  • 501 SqFt
  • $7.09/SqFt
Condo for rent in 50 Biscayne
50 Biscayne Blvd #411, Miami, FL 33132
Tastefully decorated by home club miami. Amazing furnished studio at 50 biscayne. Located in the heart of downtown miami. Just across the kaseya center, restaurants, bayfront park, museums, adrienne arsht center. Feel in a complete resort with pool, spa, hot tub, gym, pilates studio, valet parking, concierge and more. Monthly rental available. Price may vary. Seasonal.
Furnished
1060 Tower, 1060 Brickell Ave #3709, Miami, Florida 33131, image 1
$2,850
  • Studio
  • 1 Baths
  • 551 SqFt
  • $5.17/SqFt
Condo for rent in 1060 Tower
1060 Brickell Ave #3709, Miami, FL 33131
Live the brickell lifestyle in this stylish and fully furnished studio at the sought-after 1060 brickell. This thoughtfully designed unit features sleek wood flooring, a modern kitchen with granite countertops and stainless steel appliances, while the in-unit washer and dryer add everyday convenience. Floor-to-ceiling windows bring in natural light and offer city views. Enjoy resort-style amenities including a pool, fitness center, virtual golf room, business center, 24-hour concierge and valet parking. Just steps from brickell city centre, mary brickell village, top restaurants, cafes, and the metrorail. One assigned parking space.
Unfurnished
1060 Tower, 1060 Brickell Ave #1409, Miami, Florida 33131, image 1
$2,450 $50
  • Studio
  • 1 Baths
  • 551 SqFt
  • $4.45/SqFt
Condo for rent in 1060 Tower
1060 Brickell Ave #1409, Miami, FL 33131
Stylish studio in the heart of brickell – walk everywhere! Live steps from mary brickell village and brickell city centre in this beautifully upgraded studio. Featuring elegant marble floors, a sleek marble bathroom, in-unit washer & dryer, and a modern kitchen with granite countertops and stainless steel appliances. Enjoy your private balcony with stunning bay and city views along iconic brickell avenue—perfect for professionals seeking a vibrant urban lifestyle. This smart building offers top-tier amenities, including a professional concierge and a state-of-the-art virtual golf room. Prime location, modern finishes, and unbeatable convenience—schedule your showing today!
1 - 3 of 40 Results

Stack/LineFloorExposureView
017‑12, 14‑271/1770
Southeast
Bay
Water
Ocean
027‑12, 14‑272/21,280
North
Bay
City
037‑12, 14‑271/1850
North
Bay
Pool
047‑12, 14‑16, 18‑272/21,140
Northeast
North
Bay
Pool
City
057‑12, 14‑271/1850
Northeast
Bay
City
Water
067‑12, 14‑272/21,120
Northeast
Bay
077‑12, 14‑272/21,190
Southeast
Bay
Ocean
087‑12, 14‑271/1900
Southeast
Bay
Ocean
Water
097‑12, 14‑261/1895
Southeast
Bay
Water
Ocean
107‑12, 14‑262/21,170
Southeast
Bay
Ocean
Water
Stack/Line: 01
Floor: 7‑12, 14‑27