Results 1 of 1
New - 5 days 17 hrs ago
Crystal Key At Parkland Isles, 6546 NW 112th Ave, Parkland, Florida 33076, image 1
$700,000
  • 3 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,977 SqFt
  • $354/SqFt
Premium
House for sale in Crystal Key At Parkland Isles
6546 NW 112th Ave, Parkland, FL 33076
Welcome to the lifestyle so many people move to parkland for. Nestled inside the highly desirable isles community, this beautiful 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom home offers the perfect balance of comfort, elegance, and everyday ease. From the moment you walk in, the soaring ceilings and natural light create a warm, airy feeling that instantly feels like home. Complete impact windows throughout provide both peace of mind and effortless modern living. Imagine morning walks to the clubhouse, afternoons by the resort-style pool, tennis matches at sunset, and evenings spent enjoying the peaceful atmosphere that makes parkland so special. Located in one of the area's most loved neighborhoods with top-rated schools and a true sense of community, this home is more than just a place to live.

READY TO SELL?

We can help
Sell Faster
For Top Dollar
With The Best Terms

Similar Communities & Listings

Results 0 of 0
No Listings Found
We couldn't find any listings in your search area. Try changing your location

Walk Score®
Car-Dependent. Almost all errands require a car.
14

100
Transit Score®
Minimal Transit. It is possible to get on a bus.
0

100
Bike Score®
Somewhat Bikeable. Minimal bike infrastructure.
30

100
Sound Score®
Bearable noise.