Pebble Beach, 9260 Belleza Way #203
Townhouse in Fort Myers, FL 33908

3
Beds
2
Baths
1,829
SqFt
Status
Sold - Oct 31, 2025
Parking
2
Size
1,829 SqFt (170 m2)
Price
$164/SqFt ($1,770/m2)
Type
Townhouse
Built
2004
HOA
$389/MO
MLS Number
225057364
View
Landscaped Area
Updated
196 Days ago
Page Views
0
Exquisite 3BR/2BA Home in the Prestigious Laguna Lakes Resort Community! Welcome to your slice of paradise in the heart of Southwest Florida’s coastal luxury lifestyle. This elegantly appointed 3-bedroom, 2-bath home with an attached 2-car garage is nestled wi... Read more

Features

Bedrooms
  • Bedrooms: 3
Bathrooms
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Half Bathrooms: No info
Exterior and Lot Features
  • Exterior Features: No info
  • View: Landscaped Area
Interior, Heating and Cooling
  • Interior Features: Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Equipment / Appliances: Dishwasher, Dryer, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator, Washer
  • Heating Description: Central Electric
  • Cooling Description: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Electric
Building and Construction
  • Floor Description: Laminate, Tile
  • Windows/Treatment: No info
  • Construction Type: Townhouse
  • Year Built: 2004
  • Style: Two Story, Townhouse
Waterfront and Water Access
  • Waterfront Frontage: No info
School Information
    Other Property Info
    • Garage: 2
    • Pets Allowed: With Approval
    Taxes, Fees & More
    • Maintenance Includes: Cable, Insurance, Irrigation Water, Lawn/Land Maintenance, Legal/Accounting, Manager, Sewer, Street Lights, Street Maintenance, Trash Removal, Water, Pest Control Exterior, Pest Control Interior, Rec Facilities, Repairs, Reserve, Security
    • Taxes: 5025.03
    • Security Information: Gated Community
    • Parking Description: 2 Assigned, Attached
    • Total Floors in Building: 2
    • Total Units in Building: 1

THINKING OF SELLING
    IN Pebble Beach at Fort Myers?
    pricing strategy and targeted marketing plan

    Price History

    10/31/2025
    Date
    Sold
    Event
    $300.7K
    Price
    0%
    Change Rate
    $164 ft2 / $1,770 m2
    Price Per
    10/14/2025
    Date
    Price Reduced
    Event
    $300.7K
    Price
    -8.6%
    Change Rate
    $164 ft2 / $1,770 m2
    Price Per
    10/14/2025
    Date
    Price Reduced
    Event
    $329K
    Price
    -4.61%
    Change Rate
    $180 ft2 / $1,936 m2
    Price Per
    09/29/2025
    Date
    Price Reduced
    Event
    $344.9K
    Price
    -2.82%
    Change Rate
    $189 ft2 / $2,030 m2
    Price Per
    09/17/2025
    Date
    Price Reduced
    Event
    $354.9K
    Price
    -1.39%
    Change Rate
    $194 ft2 / $2,089 m2
    Price Per
    08/18/2025
    Date
    Price Reduced
    Event
    $359.9K
    Price
    -4%
    Change Rate
    $197 ft2 / $2,118 m2
    Price Per
    07/15/2025
    Date
    Price Reduced
    Event
    $374.9K
    Price
    -1.32%
    Change Rate
    $205 ft2 / $2,206 m2
    Price Per
    06/27/2025
    Date
    Listed
    Event
    $379.9K
    Price
    $208 ft2 / $2,236 m2
    Price Per
    Listed by Tammy CampbellRE/MAX Realty Unlimited • Buyer Agency Compensation .

    Listing Location & Street View
    MapStreet View