Results 2 of 2
Unfurnished
Backup
A backup offer is when a home seller has accepted an offer from a buyer, but is still accepting offers from other buyers. Sellers state that they are accepting backup offers if they think the current offer may fall through.
Garden Court Villas, 1707 Consulate Pl #202, West Palm Beach, Florida 33401, image 1
$2,800 $25
  • 2 Beds
  • 21/2 Baths
  • 1,730 SqFt
  • $1.62/SqFt
Entry-Level
Condo for rent in Garden Court Villas
1707 Consulate Pl #202, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
Clean, modern large 2 bedroom (split) condo in 2 story walk up building in the prestigious land of the presidents. 24 hour, manned gate each bedroom designed with private ensuite bathroom. Large balcony facing the new dutchman's pipe private golf course. Plenty of closet space and extra storage. 2 reserved parking spaces. Stainless steel appliances. Rent includes water, cable and internet access.
Furnished
Garden Court Villas, 1714 Consulate Pl #101, West Palm Beach, Florida 33401, image 1
$3,000
  • 3 Beds
  • 3 Baths
  • 1,377 SqFt
  • $2.18/SqFt
Entry-Level
Condo for rent in Garden Court Villas
1714 Consulate Pl #101, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
Stunning fully renovated, first-floor condo offered turnkey and fully furnished in a prestigious gated community. This rare 3br/3ba unit features modern finishes and a private enclosed balcony spanning the entire back of the home. Rent includes water, basic cable, and wi-fi; tenant pays electric. Washer & dryer conveniently located just outside the unit. Enjoy resort-style amenities including a pool, tennis courts, lush landscaping, and 24-hour gated security. Prime location just minutes from beaches, palm beach outlets, downtown west palm beach, cityplace, the kravis center, dining, and pbi airport. Near the future banyan cay resort & golf club. No pets. Short-term lease only (not annual).

READY TO SELL?

We can help
Sell Faster
For Top Dollar
With The Best Terms

Similar Communities & Listings

Results 3 of 4
Negotiable
The Senate, 2500 Presidential Way #302, West Palm Beach, Florida 33401, image 1
$2,100
  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,042 SqFt
  • $2.02/SqFt
Entry-Level
Condo for rent in The Senate
2500 Presidential Way #302, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
Discover the perfect blend of comfort and elegance in this sun-drenched sanctuary located within the prestigious, gated enclave of land of the presidents. This meticulously maintained 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom condo welcomes you with expansive, airy living spaces bathed in natural light and an inviting kitchen designed for effortless hosting. Unwind on your private screened-in balcony, and enjoy the ultimate everyday convenience of an in-unit, full-size washer and dryer. Beyond your front door, you'll enjoy access to premier resort-style amenities and a serene community atmosphere, all while being situated just minutes from the area's finest shopping, gourmet dining, and vibrant local attractions.
New - 1 day 12 hrs ago
Unfurnished
The Senate, 3050 Presidential Way #205, West Palm Beach, Florida 33401, image 1
$2,350
  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,042 SqFt
  • $2.26/SqFt
Entry-Level
Condo for rent in The Senate
3050 Presidential Way #205, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
New - 6 days 4 hrs ago
Unfurnished
The Senate, 3000 Presidential Way #404, West Palm Beach, Florida 33401, image 1
$2,200
  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,042 SqFt
  • $2.11/SqFt
Entry-Level
Condo for rent in The Senate
3000 Presidential Way #404, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
3000 presidential way #4040, west palm beach — bright 4th-floor corner unit in a gated community with pool. Elevator access, partially renovated with updated finishes, spacious layout and great location. Convenient to shops, dining and major roads. Move-in ready.
1 - 3 of 4 Results

Walk Score®
Somewhat Walkable. Some errands can be accomplished on foot.
59

100
Transit Score®
Some Transit. A few nearby public transportation options.
27

100
Bike Score®
Somewhat Bikeable. Minimal bike infrastructure.
44

100
Sound Score®
Bearable noise.
77

100

Lands Of The President Communities in West Palm Beach, FL

West Palm Beach
Entry-Level
Entry-Level Homes & Condos

Related Searches in West Palm Beach, FL

Map
Filters
HomeSearchHome ValueProfile