San Marco Villas Condos For Rent

Entry-Level
Entry-Level
Below $300 per SqFt
Ratings
Reviews (
)
Results 4 of 4
Unfurnished
San Marco Villas, 6940 NW 179th St #303-7, Hialeah, Florida 33015, image 1
$2,300 $150
  • 3 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,186 SqFt
  • $1.94/SqFt
Entry-Level
Condo for rent in San Marco Villas
6940 NW 179th St #303-7, Hialeah, FL 33015
Beautiful 3/2 condo in san marcos villa. Don't miss out on viewing this amazing apartment. Well-kept, freshly painted & very spacious, huge kitchen. Dining & living room areas and balcony. Washer and dryer inside the unit!. Close to everything.
Unfurnished
San Marco Villas, 6962 NW 179th St #201-6, Hialeah, Florida 33015, image 1
$2,400 $100
  • 3 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 992 SqFt
  • $2.42/SqFt
Entry-Level
Condo for rent in San Marco Villas
6962 NW 179th St #201-6, Hialeah, FL 33015
In the very convenient neighborhood. Close to main street easy excess to publics, winndixie walgreens walmart lowe’s target a number of gyms and much more very well maintain beautiful apartment in excellent condition 3 bed bright lit bedrooms 2 full baths 2 balconies front and back corner apartment 2 parking places available to rent from may 1st
Unfurnished
San Marco Villas, 6972 NW 179th St #203-4, Hialeah, Florida 33015, image 1
$2,450 $150
  • 3 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 992 SqFt
  • $2.47/SqFt
Entry-Level
Condo for rent in San Marco Villas
6972 NW 179th St #203-4, Hialeah, FL 33015
Spacious 3 bed 2 bath condo in san marco villas. Second floor is tiled throughout and features a spacious open living area, large kitchen with breakfast area, washer/dryer, balcony & much more. Freshly painted & well maintained. Centrally located near expressway & shops. No pets permitted for tenants (association rule). Please see broker remarks for showing instructions.

READY TO SELL?

We can help
Sell Faster
For Top Dollar
With The Best Terms
Unfurnished
San Marco Villas, 6962 NW 179th St #206-6, Hialeah, Florida 33015, image 1
$2,600
  • 3 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 992 SqFt
  • $2.62/SqFt
Entry-Level
Condo for rent in San Marco Villas
6962 NW 179th St #206-6, Hialeah, FL 33015
Garden unit - renovated - tile and wood floors. Washer and dryer inside unit.

Similar Communities & Listings

Results 1 of 1
Unfurnished
Villa Veranda, 3041 W 76th St #B-105, Hialeah, Florida 33018, image 1
$2,100
  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 998 SqFt
  • $2.10/SqFt
Condo for rent in Villa Veranda
3041 W 76th St #B-105, Hialeah, FL 33018
Spacious unit in convenient location near highways and shopping

Subdivision Amenities

Elevators
None

Community Residences

Stack/LineFloorExposureView
01‑/‑1,186
Stack/Line: 01
Floor:
Bed/Bath: ‑/‑
Size SqFt: 1,186

Walk Score®
Car-Dependent. Almost all errands require a car.
12

100
Transit Score®
Some Transit. A few nearby public transportation options.
29

100
Bike Score®
Somewhat Bikeable. Minimal bike infrastructure.
30

100
Sound Score®
Bearable noise.
77

100

Hialeah
Entry-Level
Entry-Level Homes & Condos

Related Searches in Hialeah, FL

Map
Filters
HomeSearchHome ValueProfile