Terrazas Del Sol Condos For Rent

Entry-Level
Entry-Level
Below $300 per SqFt
Ratings
Reviews (
)
Results 3 of 3
Unfurnished
Terrazas Del Sol, 2740 W 76th St #203, Hialeah, Florida 33016, image 1
$2,200
  • 2 Beds
  • 11/2 Baths
  • 1,024 SqFt
  • $2.15/SqFt
Entry-Level
Condo for rent in Terrazas Del Sol
2740 W 76th St #203, Hialeah, FL 33016
Spacious and bright condo available for rent in a well-maintained community. This unit features an open layout, tile flooring throughout, updated bathrooms, and a private balcony. Generous bedroom sizes with great natural light. Assigned parking available. Conveniently located near major highways, shopping centers, restaurants, and schools. Available march 1st. Property is currently tenant occupied; showings require 24-hour advance notice.
New - 2 days 16 hrs ago
Unfurnished
Terrazas Del Sol, 2780 W 76th St #203, Hialeah, Florida 33016, image 1
$2,300
  • 2 Beds
  • 11/2 Baths
  • 1,024 SqFt
  • $2.25/SqFt
Entry-Level
Condo for rent in Terrazas Del Sol
2780 W 76th St #203, Hialeah, FL 33016
Beautiful townhouse-style apartment for rent in hialeah! This spacious 2-bedroom, 1.5-bath unit features a two-floor layout, washer and dryer inside the unit, and water included. Conveniently located near shops, restaurants, and major roads. Move-in ready! Only first month and security deposit needed!
OPEN SUN, 10-11PM
Unfurnished
Terrazas Del Sol, 2750 W 76th St #203, Hialeah, Florida 33016, image 1
$2,400 $300
  • 2 Beds
  • 11/2 Baths
  • 1,024 SqFt
  • $2.34/SqFt
Entry-Level
Condo for rent in Terrazas Del Sol
2750 W 76th St #203, Hialeah, FL 33016
Beautifully remodeled spacious 2 bedroom and 1- and one-half bathroom. In a well-maintained complex that is close to schools, restaurant's & more. Unit is located on the second floor, one parking space assign to the unit with guest parking available.

READY TO SELL?

We can help
Sell Faster
For Top Dollar
With The Best Terms

Similar Communities & Listings

Results 3 of 4
New - 12 hrs ago
Unfurnished
Royal Palms, 7420 W 20th Ave #446, Hialeah, Florida 33016, image 1
$2,100
  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 840 SqFt
  • $2.50/SqFt
Condo for rent in Royal Palms
7420 W 20th Ave #446, Hialeah, FL 33016
Spacious 2-bedroom, 2-bath condo located in the desirable royal palms community in hialeah. Conveniently situated just minutes from the palmetto expressway and hialeah hospital. Features ceiling fans in both bedrooms, a thoughtful split layout, two walk-in closets, and ample storage space throughout. Includes two assigned parking spaces and water service. Prime location near shopping, dining, schools, and major highways — move-in ready!
Unfurnished
Royal Palms, 7420 W 20th Ave #154, Hialeah, Florida 33016, image 1
$2,100
  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 840 SqFt
  • $2.50/SqFt
Condo for rent in Royal Palms
7420 W 20th Ave #154, Hialeah, FL 33016
Bright and well-designed apartment featuring two spacious master bedrooms, each with its own en-suite bathroom and walk-in closet for added comfort and privacy. High ceilings enhance the sense of space and openness, while the open-concept kitchen flows seamlessly into the living areas. The layout is functional and comfortable, with abundant natural light throughout. The apartment also includes two assigned parking spaces conveniently located just outside the door, adding ease and value to everyday living.
Unfurnished
Royal Palms, 7420 W 20th Ave #246, Hialeah, Florida 33016, image 1
$2,200 $50
  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 840 SqFt
  • $2.62/SqFt
Condo for rent in Royal Palms
7420 W 20th Ave #246, Hialeah, FL 33016
Great spacious well maintained 2bedroom -2 bath condo in the heart of hialeah. Quick access to major highways, dining, shopping, hospitals, and more. 2 assigned parking spaces.
1 - 3 of 4 Results

Subdivision Amenities

None

Community Residences

Stack/LineFloorExposureView
01‑/‑1,024
Stack/Line: 01
Floor:
Bed/Bath: ‑/‑
Size SqFt: 1,024

Walk Score®
Very Walkable. Most errands can be accomplished on foot.
73

100
Transit Score®
Some Transit. A few nearby public transportation options.
27

100
Bike Score®
Somewhat Bikeable. Minimal bike infrastructure.
49

100
Sound Score®
Bearable noise.
78

100

Hialeah
Entry-Level
Entry-Level Homes & Condos

Related Searches in Hialeah, FL

Map
Filters
HomeSearchHome ValueProfile