Westland Eden Condos For Sale

Entry-Level
Entry-Level
Below $300 per SqFt
Ratings
Reviews (
)
Results 2 of 2
Westland Eden, 1950 W 54th St #316, Hialeah, Florida 33012, image 1
$245,000
  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,080 SqFt
  • $227/SqFt
Entry-Level
Condo for sale in Westland Eden
1950 W 54th St #316, Hialeah, FL 33012
Beautiful and spacious 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo located on the 3rd floor in private community in hialeah. Great natural light and tile floors throughout. Washer/dryer in unit. New roof and elevators installed in 2022. 1 assigned parking space and guest parking available. Prime location near westland mall and larkin community hospital. Easy access to palmetto highway, shopping and restaurants. Great investment opportunity or 1st time home buyer. Can be rented right away, low monthly hoa. More photos will be uploaded.
Westland Eden, 1900 W 54th St #219, Hialeah, Florida 33012, image 1
$315,000
  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,006 SqFt
  • $313/SqFt
Entry-Level
Condo for sale in Westland Eden
1900 W 54th St #219, Hialeah, FL 33012
New, new, new, just remolded - no expense spared, be the first to enjoy this newly remodeled designer unit, completely new kitchen, bathrooms, floors, built-in closets ac, water heater, and led lighting throughout. Best unit in the building! Located just minutes from the westland mall, city park, highway and more.

READY TO SELL?

We can help
Sell Faster
For Top Dollar
With The Best Terms

Similar Communities & Listings

Results 3 of 19
Los Arboles, 1900 W 68th St #D207, Hialeah, Florida 33014, image 1
$225,000 $15K
  • 1 Beds
  • 11/2 Baths
  • 820 SqFt
  • $274/SqFt
Condo for sale in Los Arboles
1900 W 68th St #D207, Hialeah, FL 33014
Great opportunity in the heart of hialeah! This well maintained and beautifully kept 1-bedroom, 1-bathroom condo also features a versatile second room that can be used as an additional bedroom, office, or small gym. The unit includes 1 assigned parking space. The community offers great amenities including a swimming pool, basketball court, and a designated area for parties and gatherings . Conveniently located near major highways, shopping centers, restaurants, and just minutes from westland mall. Located in a highly desirable area with strong demand, making it perfect for both owner-occupants and investors. Only adult pets with 25 pounds maximum allowed. Price negotiable.
Los Suenos, 1725 W 60th St #F-126, Hialeah, Florida 33012, image 1
$220,000
  • 1 Beds
  • 1 Baths
  • 790 SqFt
  • $278/SqFt
Condo for sale in Los Suenos
1725 W 60th St #F-126, Hialeah, FL 33012
Welcome to this well-kept first-floor 1-bedroom condo in the los sueños community of hialeah. This comfortable unit features spacious living areas, a walk-in closet, and remodeled bathrooms. One of the most unique highlights is the large private fenced backyard, a rare feature for a condo and perfect for relaxing or enjoying the outdoors. Residents enjoy community amenities including a pool, tennis courts, and peaceful lake areas. The unit includes assigned parking with additional guest parking available. Conveniently located near shopping, dining, and major roadways. Rentals ok.
Los Suenos, 1725 W 60th St #F-330, Hialeah, Florida 33012, image 1
$195,000
  • 1 Beds
  • 1 Baths
  • 790 SqFt
  • $247/SqFt
Condo for sale in Los Suenos
1725 W 60th St #F-330, Hialeah, FL 33012
Los suenos, hialeah — 1 bed, 1 bath on the 3rd floor. Open living area, green accent wall, and tile floors. Kitchen has basic cabinets and appliances. Bedroom with closet. Bathroom with standard fixtures. Laundry on the 2nd floor. 1 assigned parking space in the unit. Secure entry. Close to shops, transit, and highways.
1 - 3 of 19 Results

Stack/LineFloorExposureView
0112/21,080
North
Pool
011‑/‑864
North
Pool
0222/21,080
North
Garden
Pool
022‑/‑864
North
Garden
Pool
0332/21,080
South
Other
0331/1864
South
Other
0442/21,080
North
Pool
0441/1864
North
Pool
Stack/Line: 01
Floor: 1
Bed/Bath: 2/2
Size SqFt: 1,080
Exposure:
North
View:
Pool
Stack/Line: 01
Floor: 1
Bed/Bath: ‑/‑
Size SqFt: 864
Exposure:
North
View:
Pool
Stack/Line: 02
Floor: 2
Bed/Bath: 2/2
Size SqFt: 1,080
Exposure:
North
View:
Garden
Pool
Stack/Line: 02
Floor: 2
Bed/Bath: ‑/‑
Size SqFt: 864
Exposure:
North
View:
Garden
Pool
Stack/Line: 03
Floor: 3
Bed/Bath: 2/2
Size SqFt: 1,080
Exposure:
South
View:
Other
Stack/Line: 03
Floor: 3
Bed/Bath: 1/1
Size SqFt: 864
Exposure:
South
View:
Other
Stack/Line: 04
Floor: 4
Bed/Bath: 2/2
Size SqFt: 1,080
Exposure:
North
View:
Pool
Stack/Line: 04
Floor: 4
Bed/Bath: 1/1
Size SqFt: 864
Exposure:
North
View:
Pool

Frequently Asked Questions

Comparable & Nearby Subdivisions

ComparableNearby