Westland Courts Condos For Rent

Entry-Level
Entry-Level
Below $300 per SqFt
Ratings
Reviews (
)
Results 1 of 1
Unfurnished
Westland Courts, 1855 W 60th St #311, Hialeah, Florida 33012, image 1
$2,050 $50
  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 996 SqFt
  • $2.06/SqFt
Entry-Level
Condo for rent in Westland Courts
1855 W 60th St #311, Hialeah, FL 33012
Welcome to this charming and spacious 2-bedroom, 2-bath condo in a prime location! This move-in-ready home features a functional layout with generously sized living areas and tasteful updates throughout. Enjoy a well-maintained community offering great amenities, including a pool, clubhouse, and gated access. Ideally situated just minutes from shopping centers, dining, parks, major highways, and westland mall, everything you need is right at your doorstep.

READY TO SELL?

We can help
Sell Faster
For Top Dollar
With The Best Terms

Similar Communities & Listings

Results 0 of 0
No Listings Found
We couldn't find any listings in your search area. Try changing your location

Stack/LineFloorExposureView
032‑42/1741
Other
042‑42/1741
North
Garden
052‑42/2925
Pool
062‑4‑/‑741
072‑4‑/‑741
082‑42/2996
Other
092‑4‑/‑996
112‑42/2996
Other
122‑42/2925
132‑4‑/‑925
Stack/Line: 03
Floor: 2‑4
Bed/Bath: 2/1
Size SqFt: 741
Exposure:
View:
Other
Stack/Line: 04
Floor: 2‑4
Bed/Bath: 2/1
Size SqFt: 741
Exposure:
North
View:
Garden
Stack/Line: 05
Floor: 2‑4
Bed/Bath: 2/2
Size SqFt: 925
Exposure:
View:
Pool
Stack/Line: 06
Floor: 2‑4
Bed/Bath: ‑/‑
Size SqFt: 741
Exposure:
View:
Stack/Line: 07
Floor: 2‑4
Bed/Bath: ‑/‑
Size SqFt: 741
Exposure:
View:
Stack/Line: 08
Floor: 2‑4
Bed/Bath: 2/2
Size SqFt: 996