1800 Biscayne Plaza Condos For Rent

Mid-Tier
Mid-Tier
$400 - $650 per SqFt
Ratings
Reviews (
)
Results 4 of 4
Unfurnished
1800 Biscayne Plaza, 275 NE 18th St #708, Miami, Florida 33132, image 1
$4,000
  • 3 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,305 SqFt
  • $3.07/SqFt
Mid-Tier
Condo for rent in 1800 Biscayne Plaza
275 NE 18th St #708, Miami, FL 33132
Beautiful 3-bedroom, 2-bath corner unit featuring a massive wraparound balcony and exceptional natural light throughout. This spacious layout is one of the best-priced 3-bed opportunities in all of edgewater and comes with 2 assigned parking spaces. The rapidly evolving neighborhood offers top restaurants, shopping, and easy access to downtown, wynwood, midtown, and the design district. The building features newly renovated amenities including a pool, hot tub, and gym. Unit is freshly painted and ready for move-in.
Partially
1800 Biscayne Plaza, 275 NE 18 St #507, Miami, Florida 33132, image 1
$2,050 $50
  • Studio
  • 1 Baths
  • 582 SqFt
  • $3.52/SqFt
Mid-Tier
Condo for rent in 1800 Biscayne Plaza
275 NE 18 St #507, Miami, FL 33132
Nice and bright studio, perfect location!! Partial views of biscayne bay and the city. Ceramic floors, spacious walk-in closet. Walking distance to supermarket, restaurants and entertainment. Close to highways. Nice condo with all amenities. Swimming pool. Jacuzzi. Prominent entry hall. 24 hrs security desk. Covered assigned parking space. Partially furnished fitness center. Multimedia theater and social room. Business center. Instructions at brokers remarks.
Unfurnished
1800 Biscayne Plaza, 275 NE 18th St #307, Miami, Florida 33132, image 1
$2,100
  • Studio
  • 1 Baths
  • 582 SqFt
  • $3.61/SqFt
Mid-Tier
Condo for rent in 1800 Biscayne Plaza
275 NE 18th St #307, Miami, FL 33132
Large open studio. Full of light, terrace. Washer and dryer in unit with 1 parking space assigned. Close to publix, performing arts, metro mover and more.

READY TO SELL?

We can help
Sell Faster
For Top Dollar
With The Best Terms
Unfurnished
1800 Biscayne Plaza, 275 NE 18th St #1704, Miami, Florida 33132, image 1
$2,700
  • 1 Beds
  • 1 Baths
  • 718 SqFt
  • $3.76/SqFt
Mid-Tier
Condo for rent in 1800 Biscayne Plaza
275 NE 18th St #1704, Miami, FL 33132
Fully renovated 1/1 unit featuring new furniture, as well as new flooring in the kitchen and bathroom. Spectacular view to the city skyline. Excellent location, close to highways 386, i95, and 112; just 10 minutes from miami beach and jackson memorial hospital, and a few blocks from performing arts center, bayside, and kaseya arena. Several new appliances.

Similar Communities & Listings

Results 3 of 27
New - 6 days 16 hrs ago
Furnished
1060 Tower, 1060 Brickell Ave #3709, Miami, Florida 33131, image 1
$2,850
  • Studio
  • 1 Baths
  • 551 SqFt
  • $5.17/SqFt
Condo for rent in 1060 Tower
1060 Brickell Ave #3709, Miami, FL 33131
Live the brickell lifestyle in this stylish and fully furnished studio at the sought-after 1060 brickell. This thoughtfully designed unit features sleek wood flooring, a modern kitchen with granite countertops and stainless steel appliances, while the in-unit washer and dryer add everyday convenience. Floor-to-ceiling windows bring in natural light and offer city views. Enjoy resort-style amenities including a pool, fitness center, virtual golf room, business center, 24-hour concierge and valet parking. Just steps from brickell city centre, mary brickell village, top restaurants, cafes, and the metrorail. One assigned parking space.
Unfurnished
1060 Tower, 1060 Brickell Ave #1409, Miami, Florida 33131, image 1
$2,450 $50
  • Studio
  • 1 Baths
  • 551 SqFt
  • $4.45/SqFt
Condo for rent in 1060 Tower
1060 Brickell Ave #1409, Miami, FL 33131
Stylish studio in the heart of brickell – walk everywhere! Live steps from mary brickell village and brickell city centre in this beautifully upgraded studio. Featuring elegant marble floors, a sleek marble bathroom, in-unit washer & dryer, and a modern kitchen with granite countertops and stainless steel appliances. Enjoy your private balcony with stunning bay and city views along iconic brickell avenue—perfect for professionals seeking a vibrant urban lifestyle. This smart building offers top-tier amenities, including a professional concierge and a state-of-the-art virtual golf room. Prime location, modern finishes, and unbeatable convenience—schedule your showing today!
Unfurnished
1050 Tower, 1050 Brickell Ave #1912, Miami, Florida 33131, image 1
$2,450
  • Studio
  • 1 Baths
  • 601 SqFt
  • $4.08/SqFt
Condo for rent in 1050 Tower
1050 Brickell Ave #1912, Miami, FL 33131
Cozy 601 sq ft studio ideally located in the heart of brickell, within walking distance to brickell city center. Features a modern kitchen with stainless steel appliances, granite countertops, tile flooring, and floor-to-ceiling impact doors. The washer and dryer are conveniently included inside the unit. Basic cable and water services are provided. Amenities include a fitness center, swimming pool, sundeck, yoga/aerobics room, spa treatment area, and 24-hour security concierge. Just 20 minutes away from south beach, coconut grove, and miami international airport, it is ideal for convenient city living. The unit is available in june. Tenant occupied.
1 - 3 of 27 Results

Stack/LineFloorExposureView
012‑52/31,399
North
Pool
Bay
017‑12, 14‑211/1734
North
Pool
Bay
01CU‑/‑9
022‑51/1720
Southeast
City
Bay
027‑12, 14‑212/21,051
Southeast
City
Bay
032‑52/21,057
South
Other
036‑12, 14‑212/21,040
South
Other
042‑5‑/‑638
South
Bay
046‑12, 14‑211/1718
South
Bay
052‑51/1809
South
Bay
City
Stack/Line: 01
Floor: 2‑5
Bed/Bath: 2/3
Size SqFt: 1,399
Exposure:
North
View:
Pool
Bay
Stack/Line: 01
Floor: 7‑12, 14‑21
Bed/Bath: 1/1
Size SqFt: 734
Exposure:
North
View:
Pool
Bay
Stack/Line: 01
Floor: CU
Bed/Bath: ‑/‑
Size SqFt: 9
Exposure:
View:
Stack/Line: 02
Floor: 2‑5
Bed/Bath: 1/1
Size SqFt: 720