Compass Landing, 3275 Pilot Cir
House in Naples, FL 34120

820,000-2.45%
$799,900
4
Beds
32/2
Baths
3,262
SqFt
Status
Active
Parking
2
Size
3,262 SqFt (303 m2)
Price
$245/SqFt ($2,640/m2)
Type
House
Built
2017
HOA
$333/MO
MLS Number
225067740
View
Lake
Updated
36 Days ago
Page Views
0
This beautiful 4-bedroom plus den, 3 full bath, 2 half bath home offers modern comfort and elegant details throughout, including crown molding, plantation shutters, and an abundance of natural light. The modern kitchen and spacious living areas make this home ... Read more

Features

Bedrooms
  • Bedrooms: 4
Bathrooms
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Half Bathrooms: 2
Exterior and Lot Features
  • Exterior Features: Open Porch/Lanai, Screened Lanai/Porch
  • View: Lake
Interior, Heating and Cooling
  • Interior Features: Built-In Cabinets, Pantry, Smoke Detectors, Vaulted Ceiling(s), Walk-In Closet(s), Wet Bar, Window Coverings
  • Equipment / Appliances: Electric Cooktop, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Refrigerator/Freezer, Reverse Osmosis, Washer, Water Treatment Owned
  • Heating Description: Central Electric
  • Cooling Description: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Electric
Building and Construction
  • Floor Description: Carpet, Tile
  • Windows/Treatment: Window Coverings
  • Construction Type: House
  • Year Built: 2017
  • Style: Two Story, Single Family
Waterfront and Water Access
  • Waterfront Frontage: Yes
School Information
    Other Property Info
    • Garage: 2
    • Pets Allowed: Yes
    Taxes, Fees & More
    • Maintenance Includes: Irrigation Water, Lawn/Land Maintenance, Legal/Accounting, Manager, Pest Control Exterior, Rec Facilities, Street Lights, Street Maintenance
    • Taxes: 4878.87
    • Security Information: Security System, Smoke Detector(s), Gated Community
    • Parking Description: Driveway Paved, Attached
    • Total Floors in Building: 2
    • Total Units in Building: 1

THINKING OF SELLING
    IN Compass Landing at Naples?
    pricing strategy and targeted marketing plan

    Price History

    04/07/2026
    Date
    Price Reduced
    Event
    $799.9K
    Price
    -2.45%
    Change Rate
    $245 ft2 / $2,640 m2
    Price Per
    12/14/2025
    Date
    Price Reduced
    Event
    $820K
    Price
    -6.29%
    Change Rate
    $251 ft2 / $2,706 m2
    Price Per
    10/23/2025
    Date
    Price Reduced
    Event
    $875K
    Price
    -5.41%
    Change Rate
    $268 ft2 / $2,887 m2
    Price Per
    08/21/2025
    Date
    Listed
    Event
    $925K
    Price
    $284 ft2 / $3,052 m2
    Price Per
    Listed by Geraldina DuenasGulf Coast Realty & Prop Mgmt • Buyer Agency Compensation .

    Listing Location & Street View
    MapStreet View