$699,000
- 2 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,300 SqFt
- $538/SqFt
Experience the best of naples in this updated, move-in-ready condominium at serendipity of pelican bay. This two-bedroom, two-bath residence boasts contemporary finishes and a bright, airy floor plan that opens to a private lanai with garden views. Enjoy the pelican bay lifestyle with world-class amenities, private beach clubs, state-of-the-art fitness centers, tennis facilities and miles of scenic recreational trails. Unrivaled location within short distance of naples premier cultural and shopping destinations, including artis-naples, waterside shops and the ritz-carlton.