Berkshire Lakes, 864 Belville Blvd
House in Naples, FL 34104

580,000-0.86%
$575,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,587
SqFt
Status
Active
Parking
2
Size
1,587 SqFt (147 m2)
Price
$362/SqFt ($3,900/m2)
Type
House
Built
1992
HOA
N/A
MLS Number
225071130
View
Landscaped Area
Updated
5 Days ago
Page Views
0
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged, AI generated or rendered. BEST VALUE IN NAPLES! NO FLOOD REQD!!!!BERKSHIRE LAKES - GORGEOUS FENCED POOL HOME - NEW PRICE...REDUCED TO SELL!!!One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged, AI generated or render... Read more

Features

Bedrooms
  • Bedrooms: 3
Bathrooms
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Half Bathrooms: No info
Exterior and Lot Features
  • Exterior Features: Screened Lanai/Porch
  • View: Landscaped Area
Interior, Heating and Cooling
  • Interior Features: Built-In Cabinets, French Doors, Vaulted Ceiling(s), Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Equipment / Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator/Freezer, Washer
  • Heating Description: Central Electric
  • Cooling Description: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Electric
Building and Construction
  • Floor Description: Vinyl
  • Windows/Treatment: No info
  • Construction Type: House
  • Year Built: 1992
  • Style: Ranch, Single Family
Waterfront and Water Access
  • Waterfront Frontage: No info
School Information
  • Senior High School: LELY HIGH SCHOOL
Other Property Info
  • Garage: 2
  • Pets Allowed: Yes
Taxes, Fees & More
  • Maintenance Includes: Irrigation Water, Legal/Accounting, Rec Facilities, Street Lights, Street Maintenance
  • Taxes: 1678.98
  • Security Information: Smoke Detector(s)
  • Parking Description: Attached
  • Total Floors in Building: 1
  • Total Units in Building: 1

THINKING OF SELLING
IN Berkshire Lakes at Naples?
pricing strategy and targeted marketing plan

Price History

05/04/2026
Date
Price Reduced
Event
$575K
Price
-0.86%
Change Rate
$362 ft2 / $3,900 m2
Price Per
04/30/2026
Date
Price Reduced
Event
$580K
Price
-3.17%
Change Rate
$365 ft2 / $3,934 m2
Price Per
03/27/2026
Date
Price Reduced
Event
$599K
Price
-3.39%
Change Rate
$377 ft2 / $4,063 m2
Price Per
02/10/2026
Date
Price Reduced
Event
$620K
Price
-3.71%
Change Rate
$391 ft2 / $4,205 m2
Price Per
01/26/2026
Date
Price Reduced
Event
$643.9K
Price
-0.79%
Change Rate
$406 ft2 / $4,367 m2
Price Per
11/03/2025
Date
Price Reduced
Event
$649K
Price
-3.85%
Change Rate
$409 ft2 / $4,402 m2
Price Per
10/24/2025
Date
Price Reduced
Event
$675K
Price
-2.74%
Change Rate
$425 ft2 / $4,578 m2
Price Per
10/19/2025
Date
Price Reduced
Event
$694K
Price
-0.72%
Change Rate
$437 ft2 / $4,707 m2
Price Per
09/17/2025
Date
Listed
Event
$699K
Price
$440 ft2 / $4,741 m2
Price Per
Listed by Angela Hernandez PerezMarzucco Real Estate • Buyer Agency Compensation .

Listing Location & Street View
MapStreet View