Nordica Condos For Rent

Mid-Tier
Mid-Tier
$400 - $650 per SqFt
Ratings
Reviews (
)
Results 2 of 2
Unfurnished
Nordica, 2525 SW 3rd Ave #1402, Miami, Florida 33129, image 1
$3,700
  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,017 SqFt
  • $3.64/SqFt
Mid-Tier
Condo for rent in Nordica
2525 SW 3rd Ave #1402, Miami, FL 33129
Experience miami luxury in these 2 bedrooms and 2 baths corner unit in sought after "nordica". Open layout with beautiful kitchen. Huge terrace w/ great city views from 14th floor. Spacious master bedroom & bath. Excellent location minutes from brickell, coral gables, coconut grove & miami beach. Full-service building w/ valet, concierge, gym & pool. Don't miss this unique opportunity to live a piece of miami paradise in the best location! Development amenities: barbecue, billiard room, business center, clubhouse / clubroom, elevators, fitness center, picnic area, pool, recreation facilities, sauna, spa hot tub, storage, trash chute, two parking spaces
Unfurnished
Nordica, 2525 SW 3rd Ave #1709, Miami, Florida 33129, image 1
$4,100 $100
  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,041 SqFt
  • $3.94/SqFt
Mid-Tier
Condo for rent in Nordica
2525 SW 3rd Ave #1709, Miami, FL 33129
Wake-up in this 2 bedroom/2 bathroom lower-penthouse condo with 11 ft ceilings and 180 degrees of unobstructed breathless ocean views stretching from brickell skyline to coconut grove marina with a private balcony in each room. Welcome to nordica, a boutique building in brickell west with full-service amenities including a 24-hour concierge, valet, lap pool, state-of-the-art gym, party room, business center, 2 parking spaces on 3rd floor, and a storage unit! European kitchen with ss appliances, laundry room, upgraded bathrooms, and custom-made walk-in closets. Stroll, jog, or bike in minutes to brickell or key biscayne's rickenbaker bridge to soak up on the sun on its shores.

READY TO SELL?

We can help
Sell Faster
For Top Dollar
With The Best Terms

Similar Communities & Listings

Results 3 of 40
Furnished
50 Biscayne, 50 Biscayne Blvd #411, Miami, Florida 33132, image 1
$3,550 $350
  • Studio
  • 1 Baths
  • 501 SqFt
  • $7.09/SqFt
Condo for rent in 50 Biscayne
50 Biscayne Blvd #411, Miami, FL 33132
Tastefully decorated by home club miami. Amazing furnished studio at 50 biscayne. Located in the heart of downtown miami. Just across the kaseya center, restaurants, bayfront park, museums, adrienne arsht center. Feel in a complete resort with pool, spa, hot tub, gym, pilates studio, valet parking, concierge and more. Monthly rental available. Price may vary. Seasonal.
Furnished
1060 Tower, 1060 Brickell Ave #3709, Miami, Florida 33131, image 1
$2,850
  • Studio
  • 1 Baths
  • 551 SqFt
  • $5.17/SqFt
Condo for rent in 1060 Tower
1060 Brickell Ave #3709, Miami, FL 33131
Live the brickell lifestyle in this stylish and fully furnished studio at the sought-after 1060 brickell. This thoughtfully designed unit features sleek wood flooring, a modern kitchen with granite countertops and stainless steel appliances, while the in-unit washer and dryer add everyday convenience. Floor-to-ceiling windows bring in natural light and offer city views. Enjoy resort-style amenities including a pool, fitness center, virtual golf room, business center, 24-hour concierge and valet parking. Just steps from brickell city centre, mary brickell village, top restaurants, cafes, and the metrorail. One assigned parking space.
Unfurnished
1060 Tower, 1060 Brickell Ave #1409, Miami, Florida 33131, image 1
$2,450 $50
  • Studio
  • 1 Baths
  • 551 SqFt
  • $4.45/SqFt
Condo for rent in 1060 Tower
1060 Brickell Ave #1409, Miami, FL 33131
Stylish studio in the heart of brickell – walk everywhere! Live steps from mary brickell village and brickell city centre in this beautifully upgraded studio. Featuring elegant marble floors, a sleek marble bathroom, in-unit washer & dryer, and a modern kitchen with granite countertops and stainless steel appliances. Enjoy your private balcony with stunning bay and city views along iconic brickell avenue—perfect for professionals seeking a vibrant urban lifestyle. This smart building offers top-tier amenities, including a professional concierge and a state-of-the-art virtual golf room. Prime location, modern finishes, and unbeatable convenience—schedule your showing today!
1 - 3 of 40 Results

Stack/LineFloorExposureView
017‑12, 14‑172/31,238
East
Bay
Ocean
01CU‑/‑3,580
027‑12, 14‑172/21,017
West
Bay
037‑12, 14‑171/1821
Southeast
Other
046‑12, 14‑171/1693
Southeast
City
056‑12, 14‑171/1694
West
Garden
066‑12, 14‑172/2955
East
Other
076‑12, 14‑172/21,021
Northeast
Bay
City
Garden
086‑12, 14‑172/21,059
East
Bay
City
Water
096‑12, 14‑172/21,041
East
Bay
Ocean
Pool
Water
Stack/Line: 01
Floor: 7‑12, 14‑17
Bed/Bath: 2/3
Size SqFt: 1,238
Exposure:
East
View:
Bay
Ocean
Stack/Line: 01
Floor: CU
Bed/Bath: ‑/‑
Size SqFt: 3,580