Concord At Vineyards, 230 Vintage Cir #A102
Condo in Naples, FL 34119

305,500-0.16%
$305,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,492
SqFt
Status
Pending
Parking
No info
Size
1,492 SqFt (139 m2)
Price
$204/SqFt ($2,200/m2)
Type
Condo
Built
1994
HOA
$787/MO
MLS Number
225043884
View
Golf Course
Updated
8 Days ago
Page Views
0
Welcome to 230 Vintage Circle, Unit 102 – A Serene Retreat in the Heart of Naples Nestled within the prestigious Vineyards community, this spacious 1,492 sq ft first-floor condo offers a harmonious blend of comfort and convenience. Featuring 3 bedrooms and ... Read more

Features

Bedrooms
  • Bedrooms: 3
Bathrooms
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Half Bathrooms: No info
Exterior and Lot Features
  • Exterior Features: Screened Lanai/Porch
  • View: Golf Course
Interior, Heating and Cooling
  • Interior Features: Built-In Cabinets, Disability Equipped, Smoke Detectors
  • Equipment / Appliances: Electric Cooktop, Dishwasher, Disposal, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator/Freezer, Washer
  • Heating Description: Central Electric
  • Cooling Description: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Electric
Building and Construction
  • Floor Description: Carpet, Laminate, Tile
  • Windows/Treatment: No info
  • Construction Type: No info
  • Year Built: 1994
  • Style: Mid Rise (4-7)
Waterfront and Water Access
  • Waterfront Frontage: No info
School Information
    Other Property Info
    • Garage: No info
    • Pets Allowed: With Approval
    Taxes, Fees & More
    • Maintenance Includes: Cable, Insurance, Irrigation Water, Lawn/Land Maintenance, Legal/Accounting, Manager, Master Antenna/Satellite, Master Assn. Fee Included, Pest Control Exterior, Rec Facilities, Sewer, Street Lights
    • Taxes: No info
    • Security Information: Gated Community, Smoke Detector(s)
    • Parking Description: 1 Assigned, Guest, Detached Carport
    • Total Floors in Building: 1
    • Total Units in Building: 20

THINKING OF SELLING
    IN Concord At Vineyards at Naples?
    pricing strategy and targeted marketing plan

    Price History

    09/28/2025
    Date
    Sold
    Event
    $305K
    Price
    -0.16%
    Change Rate
    $204 ft2 / $2,200 m2
    Price Per
    09/06/2025
    Date
    Price Reduced
    Event
    $305.5K
    Price
    -3.17%
    Change Rate
    $205 ft2 / $2,204 m2
    Price Per
    08/14/2025
    Date
    Price Reduced
    Event
    $315.5K
    Price
    -3.19%
    Change Rate
    $211 ft2 / $2,276 m2
    Price Per
    08/04/2025
    Date
    Price Reduced
    Event
    $325.9K
    Price
    -1.21%
    Change Rate
    $218 ft2 / $2,351 m2
    Price Per
    07/21/2025
    Date
    Price Reduced
    Event
    $329.9K
    Price
    -5.74%
    Change Rate
    $221 ft2 / $2,380 m2
    Price Per
    05/13/2025
    Date
    Listed
    Event
    $350K
    Price
    $235 ft2 / $2,525 m2
    Price Per
    Listed by Dana BrawleyWaterfront Realty Group Inc • Buyer Agency Compensation .

    Listing Location & Street View
    MapStreet View