Bella Venezia Condos For Rent

Entry-Level
Entry-Level
Below $300 per SqFt
Ratings
Reviews (
)
Results 2 of 2
Unfurnished
Bella Venezia, 525 W 69th St #306, Hialeah, Florida 33014, image 1
$2,100
  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 890 SqFt
  • $2.36/SqFt
Entry-Level
Condo for rent in Bella Venezia
525 W 69th St #306, Hialeah, FL 33014
Cozy 2br/2ba, centrally located in hialeah. Stainless steel appliances, private balcony, good tile, cold ac, and walk-in closet. Pool & laundry facilities on site. Close to schools, highways, baseball fields and soccer park.
Unfurnished
Bella Venezia, 525 W 69th St #211, Hialeah, Florida 33014, image 1
$2,100
  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 870 SqFt
  • $2.41/SqFt
Entry-Level
Condo for rent in Bella Venezia
525 W 69th St #211, Hialeah, FL 33014
2/2 in the heart of hialeah! Will be move in ready 9/1.

READY TO SELL?

We can help
Sell Faster
For Top Dollar
With The Best Terms

Similar Communities & Listings

Results 3 of 12
Unfurnished
Boheme, 1075 W 68th St #218, Hialeah, Florida 33014, image 1
$2,200
  • 1 Beds
  • 1 Baths
  • 655 SqFt
  • $3.36/SqFt
Condo for rent in Boheme
1075 W 68th St #218, Hialeah, FL 33014
Fully remodeled 1 bedroom apartment on the 2nd floor in the heart of hialeah. Freshly painted, with modern kitchen, update bathroom, and private balcony. Bright living spaces. Includes 1 assigned covered parking space plus an additional paid parking space through december ( tenant may continue lease if desired) excellent location near shops, restaurants, schools, and major highways. Move-in ready. Easy to show!!
Unfurnished
Conquistador Park, 5835 W 20th Ave #106, Hialeah, Florida 33012, image 1
$2,400
  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 938 SqFt
  • $2.56/SqFt
Condo for rent in Conquistador Park
5835 W 20th Ave #106, Hialeah, FL 33012
Remodeled 2-bed 2-bath apartment, excellent location with two assigned parking spots.
Unfurnished
Westland Manor East, 6620 W 2nd Ct #110, Hialeah, Florida 33012, image 1
$2,100
  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 760 SqFt
  • $2.76/SqFt
Condo for rent in Westland Manor East
6620 W 2nd Ct #110, Hialeah, FL 33012
Beautifully upgraded 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom unit located on the first floor in the heart of west hialeah. This home features stunning porcelain tile throughout, an open-concept kitchen with modern cabinets, and stainless steel appliances. Enjoy the convenience of a private back patio with a fully concrete floor—perfect for entertaining or relaxing outdoors. Don't miss this opportunity to live in a modernized space with exceptional finishes!
1 - 3 of 12 Results

Stack/LineFloorExposureView
0112/2890
South
Other
031‑/‑1,170
0412/2870
South
None
Stack/Line: 01
Floor: 1
Bed/Bath: 2/2
Size SqFt: 890
Exposure:
South
View:
Other
Stack/Line: 03
Floor: 1
Bed/Bath: ‑/‑
Size SqFt: 1,170
Exposure:
View:
Stack/Line: 04
Floor: 1
Bed/Bath: 2/2
Size SqFt: 870
Exposure:
South
View:
None

Frequently Asked Questions

Comparable & Nearby Subdivisions

ComparableNearby
Hialeah, FL 33010
For Sale (3)
$180K - $229K
For Rent (1)
$2.1K - $2.1K
Hialeah, FL 33014
For Sale (1)
$245K - $245K
For Rent (1)
$2.2K - $2.2K
Hialeah, FL 33014
For Sale (2)
$249.9K - $249.9K
For Rent (1)
$2.3K - $2.3K
Hialeah, FL 33012
For Sale (4)
$195K - $280K
For Rent (6)
$2.1K - $2.3K

Schools

Scores

Walk Score®
Somewhat Walkable. Some errands can be accomplished on foot.
66

100
Transit Score®
Some Transit. A few nearby public transportation options.
35