Countryside Village Condos For Rent

Entry-Level
Entry-Level
Below $300 per SqFt
Ratings
Reviews (
)
Results 4 of 4
Unfurnished
Countryside Village, 19025 NW 62nd Ave #202, Hialeah, Florida 33015, image 1
$2,300
  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,018 SqFt
  • $2.26/SqFt
Entry-Level
Condo for rent in Countryside Village
19025 NW 62nd Ave #202, Hialeah, FL 33015
2/2 in countryside village, unit located in the desirable, gated community features, upgraded stainless appliances, granite counter tops, wood cabinets, high vaulted ceiling in the living room, washer and dryer in unit, great location close to shops, restaurants, banks and highway. The unit is on the 2nd floor no elevators.
Unfurnished
Countryside Village, 18965 NW 62nd Ave #202, Hialeah, Florida 33015, image 1
$2,200
  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 870 SqFt
  • $2.53/SqFt
Entry-Level
Condo for rent in Countryside Village
18965 NW 62nd Ave #202, Hialeah, FL 33015
2 bedroom and 2 bathroom gated community of countryside village condo, tile floors throughout, washer and dryer inside.Unit.It's located on the second floor with one assigned parking space. Hoa approval required.
Unfurnished
Countryside Village, 18875 NW 62nd Ave #105, Hialeah, Florida 33015, image 1
$2,200
  • 2 Beds
  • 1 Baths
  • 870 SqFt
  • $2.53/SqFt
Entry-Level
Condo for rent in Countryside Village
18875 NW 62nd Ave #105, Hialeah, FL 33015
Spacious 2-bedroom, 1-bath apartment available for rent! This bright and roomy unit features brand-new floors, a new countertop kitchen, new refrigerator, new air conditioning system, and a new food processor. The entire unit has been freshly painted and is move-in ready. Enjoy the convenience of having a washer and dryer inside the unit. The apartment also features a very large balcony fully enclosed with screen, perfect for relaxing and enjoying extra outdoor space. The condominium is very quiet, well maintained, and offers plenty of guest parking spaces. Only first month’s rent and security deposit are required to move in! Minimum credit score of 670 required. Excellent price for the area. Please note: the association requires a refundable $600 deposit from the tenant.

READY TO SELL?

We can help
Sell Faster
For Top Dollar
With The Best Terms
Unfurnished
Countryside Village, 18875 NW 62nd Ave #208, Hialeah, Florida 33015, image 1
$2,300
  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 870 SqFt
  • $2.64/SqFt
Entry-Level
Condo for rent in Countryside Village
18875 NW 62nd Ave #208, Hialeah, FL 33015
First & deposit only. Renovated apartment in a great and centrally located location. 2 bedrooms - 2 baths with washer & dryer inside. One assigned parking space plus plenty of guest parking. Tile throughout and stainless steel appliances. Quick response. Background check, pay stubs, ids and attached full application. Owner occupied. Contact listing agent for showings. Hoa application and background form attached. Tenant occupied until may 31st, 2026. Contact l/a for showing details

Similar Communities & Listings

Results 3 of 12
Unfurnished
Villa Bellini, 7175 NW 179th St #302, Hialeah, Florida 33015, image 1
$2,100
  • 1 Beds
  • 1 Baths
  • 679 SqFt
  • $3.09/SqFt
Condo for rent in Villa Bellini
7175 NW 179th St #302, Hialeah, FL 33015
Completely remolded floor to ceiling apartment with brand new fixtures, vanities, and stainless steel appliances. Spacious 1 bedroom with double closets, private bathroom with entrance from bedroom. Unit features full kitchen with dining room, living room, and outdoor balcony with nice views. Brand new washer and dryer in unit and central ac throughout. Settled in the beautiful community of villa bellini. Automatic gates, must dial in code for entry. 1 assigned parking space. Utilities not included. Minutes away from shopping centers.
Unfurnished
Villa Bellini, 7200 NW 179th St #303, Hialeah, Florida 33015, image 1
$2,250
  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 976 SqFt
  • $2.31/SqFt
Condo for rent in Villa Bellini
7200 NW 179th St #303, Hialeah, FL 33015
Centrally located in a gated and maintained community, nicely unit on the 3er floor, with hard to find 1 parking spaces, unit has 2 bedrooms, 2 bath, dining room, living room with sliding doors to balcony, washer and dryer inside community has a club house with a gym, outdoor pool. Welcome seccion 8!!!!
Unfurnished
Mediterranean Villas, 6280 NW 186th St #301, Hialeah, Florida 33015, image 1
$2,100
  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 982 SqFt
  • $2.14/SqFt
Co-Op for rent in Mediterranean Villas
6280 NW 186th St #301, Hialeah, FL 33015
Very nice neighbourhood. This a is a 2 bedroom and 2 baths unit located in the 3rd floor. This is a gated community with gym, barbecue area, security patrol, parking and a very nice pool. Easy to show. Please text listing agent.
1 - 3 of 12 Results

Stack/LineFloorExposureView
0112/31,160
North
Other
0212/2870
Northeast
Garden
Stack/Line: 01
Floor: 1
Bed/Bath: 2/3
Size SqFt: 1,160
Exposure:
North
View:
Other
Stack/Line: 02
Floor: 1
Bed/Bath: 2/2
Size SqFt: 870

Walk Score®
Car-Dependent. Most errands require a car.
41

100
Transit Score®
Minimal Transit. It is possible to get on a bus.
0

100
Bike Score®
Somewhat Bikeable. Minimal bike infrastructure.
44

100
Sound Score®
Bearable noise.
79

100

Hialeah
Entry-Level
Entry-Level Homes & Condos

Related Searches in Hialeah, FL

Map
Filters
HomeSearchHome ValueProfile