$155,000
- 1 Beds
- 1 Baths
- 728 SqFt
- $213/SqFt
Bright & spacious 1 bed 1 bath. Great for investors. Less than 1 mile from palm beach outlets. Biking/walking path along clear lake allows quick access to downtown cityplace and clematis street, excellent community in one of the hottest locations in wpb.