Pramar,
Multifamily in Miami, FL 33150

2,454
SqFt
Status
Sold - Apr 16, 2026
Size
2,454 SqFt (228 m2)
Price
$307/SqFt ($3,303/m2)
Type
Multifamily
Built
2021
MLS Number
A11909683
On Site
185 Days
Updated
26 Days ago
Page Views
0
Rented duplex with two spacious units of 1,227 Sq. Ft. each, featuring 3 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and open-concept living, dining, and kitchen areas — perfect for modern living and entertaining. Each unit includes a washer/dryer conveniently located inside, pr... Read more

• Floor Description: Other
        • Year Built: 2021
        • Year Built Description: Effective Year Built
        Waterfront and Water Access
        • Waterfront Frontage: No info
        School Information
          Other Property Info
          • Listing Date: 2025-11-12T08:46:04.000-00:00
          Taxes, Fees & More
          • Taxes: 12244

THINKING OF SELLING
          IN Pramar at Miami?
          pricing strategy and targeted marketing plan

          Price History

          04/16/2026
          Date
          Sold
          Event
          $753K
          Price
          0%
          Change Rate
          $307 ft2 / $3,303 m2
          Price Per
          02/24/2026
          Date
          Price Reduced
          Event
          $753K
          Price
          -5.88%
          Change Rate
          $307 ft2 / $3,303 m2
          Price Per
          02/24/2026
          Date
          Price Reduced
          Event
          $800K
          Price
          -8.57%
          Change Rate
          $326 ft2 / $3,509 m2
          Price Per
          01/12/2026
          Date
          Price Reduced
          Event
          $875K
          Price
          -5.41%
          Change Rate
          $357 ft2 / $3,838 m2
          Price Per
          11/06/2025
          Date
          Listed
          Event
          $925K
          Price
          $377 ft2 / $4,057 m2
          Price Per
          Listed by Anthony Al NasserCompass Florida, LLC • Buyer Agency Compensation .

          Listing Location & Street View
          MapStreet View