$1,070,000
- Studio
- 544 SqFt
- $1,967/SqFt
Experience the miami beach lifestyle in this beautifully appointed jr. Suite at fontainebleau iii – sorrento tower. Enjoy stunning ocean and pool views from your private balcony, the perfect place to relax and unwind. This fully furnished, turnkey unit features a king bed, sleeper sofa, and kitchenette, ideal for personal use or generating rental income.
As an owner, you’ll have access to fontainebleau’s world-class amenities, including award-winning restaurants, lapis spa, liv nightclub, beach service, and more. Maintenance includes a/c, electricity, valet, and daily breakfast in the owners’ lounge. Perfect as a personal retreat or investment opportunity, enroll in the hotel rental program and earn income while you’re away.